Verbatim Pro U3 SDHC 32GB
- SDHC memory card
- Storage Capacity: 32 GB
- Reading Speed: 90 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
- Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Price History
1M 3M
Verbatim Pro U3 SDHC 32GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Verbatim Pro U3 SDHC memory card - 32 GB - SD card for 4K-Ultra-HD-video-recording - UHS-speed class 3 - memory card black - SD memory card for camera, PC and other applications B00ZSG0SPI
Optimal resolution: UHS Speed Cl 3 memory card allows you to record 4K Ultra HD and Full HD video and send it directly to your computer. Fast transfer: With the SD card, you can benefit from very short transfer times of your files - thanks to a read speed of up to 90 MB/s and write speed of up to 45 MB/s. Wide range of uses: The SDHC memory card is compatible with any electronic device e.g. PC & camera compatible that has a slot for the SDHC/SDXC memory card. Product details: The Verbatim memory card is 32mm x 24mm x 2.1mm and weighs 1.8g - it is compatible with cameras & host devices that support SDHC. Verbatim: With our years of experience, we stand for accurate and error- data storage - our strengths in the areas of R&D and quality urance first-class products

£15.50
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Verbatim Pro 32 GB SDHC UHS Class 10 47021
Verbatim Pro memory cards give Pro level performance to advanced cameras and HD camcorders.UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) rating means you can capture 4k ultra HD and Full HD video then transfer quickly to your computer for viewing and editing.Suitable for 4k ultra HD video capture and compatible with any device with an SDHC/SDXC* memory card slot.Read Speed: up to 90MB/Sec.**Write Speed: up to 45MB/Sec.***SDXC compatible host device required**UHS-1 compatible device required. actual performance may vary depending on host device. interface & usage conditions
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£15.98
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Pro U3 SDHC memory card - 32 GB - SD card for 4K-Ultra-HD-video-recording - UHS-speed class 3 - memory card black - SD memory card for camera, PC and other applications 47021
Optimal resolution: UHS Speed Cl 3 memory card allows you to record 4K Ultra HD and Full HD video and send it directly to your computer. Fast transfer: With the SD card, you can benefit from very short transfer times of your files - thanks to a read speed of up to 90 MB/s and write speed of up to 45 MB/s. Wide range of uses: The SDHC memory card is compatible with any electronic device e.g. PC & camera compatible that has a slot for the SDHC/SDXC memory card. Product details: The Verbatim memory card is 32mm x 24mm x 2.1mm and weighs 1.8g - it is compatible with cameras & host devices that support SDHC. Verbatim: With our years of experience, we stand for accurate and error- data storage - our strengths in the areas of R&D and quality urance first-class products

£17.05
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Pro 32 GB SDHC UHS Class 10 183767
Verbatim Pro memory cards give Pro level performance to advanced cameras and HD camcorders. UHS Speed Class 3 (U3) rating means you can capture 4k ultra HD and Full HD video then transfer quickly to your computer for viewing and editing. Suitable for 4k ultra HD video capture and compatible with any device with an SDHC/SDXC* memory card slot. Read Speed: up to 90MB/Sec.** Write Speed: up to 45MB/Sec.** *SDXC compatible host device required **UHS-1 compatible device required actual performance may vary depending on host device interface & usage conditions

£26.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 90 MB/s |
| UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s) |
| 32 GB |
| 45 MB/s |
Price History
1M 3M
Verbatim Pro U3 SDHC 32GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products