Intenso SD card Class 10 4GB (3411450)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso SD card Class 10 4GB (3411450)
from £4.692 offersManufacturer: IntensoPrice History
• SDHC Card
• Storage Capacity: 4 GB
• Reading Speed: 20 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 12 MB/s
• Speed Class: Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£4.69
Shipping: £14.03
Best Prices
£16.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intense 4GB SDHC - 4GB SDHC Memory Card (20 MB / s, class 10), blue 3411450
Up to 40MB/s transfer speed Class 10 (Guaranteed minimum transfer rate: 10 MB/s) Compatible with SDHC and SDXC supporting host devices Support FAT32 Scope of delivery: intense SDHC card Class10
prodImage
£4.69
£18.72
Shipping: £14.03
with shipping: £14.03
Intense 4GB SDHC - 4GB SDHC Memory Card (20 MB / s, class 10), blue 11953643
Up to 40MB/s transfer speed Class 10 (Guaranteed minimum transfer rate: 10 MB/s) Compatible with SDHC and SDXC supporting host devices Support FAT32 Scope of delivery: intense SDHC card Class10
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
20 MB/s
Speed Class
Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
4 GB
Writing Speed
12 MB/s

Price History

1M
Intenso SD card Class 10 4GB (3411450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)
£11.88
Intenso Speed Line 32GB (3533480)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso SD card Class 10 4GB (3411450)
E-COMMERCE EUROPE
prodImage
£4.69
Shipping: £14.03
TechInn
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel