Verbatim microSDHC Class 10 32GB with adapter

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim microSDHC Class 10 32GB with adapter
from £13.23to £49.994 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• microSDHC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Speed Class: Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim microSDHC Class 10 32GB with adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 44083 32GB Class 10 Micro SDHC with Adapter
memory storage capacity: 32 Ideal Product
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Premium 32 GB MicroSDHC Class 10 44083
Currently the smallest form factor of memory card available. the microSDHC memory cards are designed especially for mobile phones. this tiny memory card consumes very little power. therefore preserving the battery life of your mobile phone. It can also be used in GPS devices. MP3 players. digital cameras and PDA's. The list of compatible devices grows daily and Verbatim microSD memory cards are compatible with all devices that have an SDHC slot when used with the SD adaptor.All cards contain the latest copyright management technology to ensure legal transfer of digital assets (pictures. movies. music etc...) over computer networks for personal use.SD High Capacity (SDHC) is the new SD memory card based on the SDA 2.0 specification and larger than 2GB capacity. Benefits include. larger capacity and higher data transfer speed. The Speed Class Specification classifies performance by Class number and offers the method to calculate its performance. The Class 10 specification indicates a minimum data transfer speed of 10MB/Sec.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 32GB Class 10 MicroSDHC Card with Adapter
Verbatim 32GB Class 10 MicroSDHC Card with Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
32GB Micro SDHC Card Class 10 with Adapter - Fast & Waterproof Storage
32GB Micro SDHC Card Class 10 with Adapter - Fast & Waterproof Storage, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Speed Class
Class 10 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
32 GB

Price History

1M
Verbatim microSDHC Class 10 32GB with adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Verbatim PinStripe 8GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim microSDHC Class 10 32GB with adapter
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
oluwoni-0
prodImage
£21.96
Shipping: Free
swiftsupplycouk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel