VCM Valenza

• DVD / CD shelf
• Glass doors: 2
• Shelves: 10
• Suitable for: 300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos
• Dimensions: W310 mm x H980 mm x D350 mm
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in Light Oak M4012246300239
Highlights:- 4 stable running rollers, rotatable- For 300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos- 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass- 10 variable shelves- stable back panel- wood structure replica- dimensions H. 98. Einenza />- stable back panel- wood structure recreation- dimensions H. 98. T. 30 x b. bcm. The CD/DVD cabinet has 2 doors made of ESG safety glass and a high-quality printing. 4 stable rollers make "Valenza" rotatable and mobile. The attention to detail makes a VCM archiving system very special. | VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in Light Oak
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in Walnut M4012246300321
Highlights:- 4 stable running rollers, rotatable- For 300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos- 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass- 10 variable shelves- stable back panel- wood structure replica- dimensions H. 98. Einenza />- stable back panel- wood structure recreation- dimensions H. 98. T. 30 x b. bcm. The CD/DVD cabinet has 2 doors made of ESG safety glass and a high-quality printing. 4 stable rollers make "Valenza" rotatable and mobile. The attention to detail makes a VCM archiving system very special. | VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in Walnut
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door VCM132
Highlights:- 4 stable running rollers, rotatable- For 300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos- 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass- 10 variable shelves-...
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door VCM132
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Cabinet Floor Standing Shelf Castors Swivel Valenza Glass Door Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Cabinet Floor Standing Shelf Castors Swivel Valenza Glass Door Sonoma oak (sawed) 30029
Rotating shelf with sturdy casters Stand for 300 CDs or 130 DVDs or 72 videos Cabinet with 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass Dimensions H. 98 x W. 31 x D. 35 cm Archiving: 300 CDs or 130 DVDs or 72 videos
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Cabinet Floor Standing Shelf Castors Swivel Valenza Glass Door Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Cabinet Floor Standing Shelf Castors Swivel Valenza Glass Door Beech 30023
Rotating shelf with sturdy casters Stand for 300 CDs or 130 DVDs or 72 videos Cabinet with 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass Dimensions H. 98 x W. 31 x D. 35 cm Archiving: 300 CDs or 130 DVDs or 72 videos
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Valenza Wood 93cm H Media Cabinet UVC1130_10641710
Get your media collection in order with this CD and DVD storage cabinet, featuring four castors. VCM Colour: Sonoma Oak
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
VCM Valenza Wood 93cm H Media Cabinet UVC1130_4601564
Get your media collection in order with this CD and DVD storage cabinet, featuring four castors. VCM Colour: Walnut
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in Natural M4012246300291
Highlights:- 4 stable running rollers, rotatable- For 300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos- 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass- 10 variable shelves- stable back panel- wood structure replica- dimensions H. 98. Einenza />- stable back panel- wood structure recreation- dimensions H. 98. T. 30 x b. bcm. The CD/DVD cabinet has 2 doors made of ESG safety glass and a high-quality printing. 4 stable rollers make "Valenza" rotatable and mobile. The attention to detail makes a VCM archiving system very special. | VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in Natural
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in White M4051814347177
Highlights:- 4 stable running rollers, rotatable- For 300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos- 2 glass doors made of ESG safety glass- 10 variable shelves- stable back panel- wood structure replica- dimensions H. 98. Einenza />- stable back panel- wood structure recreation- dimensions H. 98. T. 30 x b. bcm. The CD/DVD cabinet has 2 doors made of ESG safety glass and a high-quality printing. 4 stable rollers make "Valenza" rotatable and mobile. The attention to detail makes a VCM archiving system very special. | VCM Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door in White
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM (Matt, Wood) Wood CD DVD Stand Shelf Valenza Glass Door VCM132
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
VCM CD/DVD Valenza Tower, Core Walnut 30032
CD/DVD/Video - furniture Valenza in different colors 2 ESG-reinforced safety glass-doors with high-quality printing by ceramic printing process. Wood structure reproduction, 10 variable insertion shelves. For 150 CDs or 65 DVDs or 36 videos, with 4 solid roles for mobility. Dimensions: H.88 x W.31 x D.18 cm. Including fixing material and assembly instruction.
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Valenza Wood 93cm H Media Cabinet UVC1130_27887123
Get your media collection in order with this CD and DVD storage cabinet, featuring four castors. VCM Colour: White
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
VCM Valenza Wood 93cm H Media Cabinet UVC1130_4601558
Get your media collection in order with this CD and DVD storage cabinet, featuring four castors. VCM Colour: Beech
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Glass doors: 2
Shelves: 10
Dimensions
W310 mm x H980 mm x D350 mm
Suitable for
300 CDs, 130 DVDs or 72 videos

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Valenza
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Santo
£186.99
VCM SantoCompare 2 Prices
VCM Roma
£126.90
VCM RomaCompare 3 Prices
VCM Zuntisa
£125.90
VCM ZuntisaCompare 4 Prices
VCM Almera (906077)
£134.90
VCM Almera (906077)Compare 1 Prices
VCM Platto triple
£69.90
VCM Platto tripleCompare 7 Prices
VCM Loposa
£71.90
VCM LoposaCompare 4 Prices
VCM Classic
£84.90
VCM ClassicCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Acryl it
£124.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iFi AC iPurifier
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious Record Rack 330
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck RS
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon DS-3
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Debut Alu Subplate
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Ground it E
£138.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eve Play (10EBR8701)
£110.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Auris BluMe HD
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Audio Technica AT6006R
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel