VCM Esaldi L wall shelf

Price History
• Wall shelf
• Number of compartments: Five
• Shelves: Four
• Material: Wood grain finish
• Installation: Quick and secure wall mounting
• Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 80 cm, Depth 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Esaldi L wall shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Kitchen Collector Display Case Esaldi L 920056
...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Kitchen Collector Display Case Esaldi L 920055
...
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Kitchen Collector Display Case Esaldi L Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Kitchen Collector Display Case Esaldi L White 920055
Wall shelf with 4 shelves for spices for the kitchen Wall board for easy and quick assembly Dimensions wood spice rack ca. H. 60 x W. 80 x D. 10 cm ProdSV Hausnummer: 12 ProdSV Land: Deutschland
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Collector Display Case Esaldi L Beech 920057
Kitchen Spice Rack with 4 Shelves Wall shelf for quick and easy assembly Wooden spice rack dimensions: approx. H 60 x W. 80 x 10 cm Lockable: no Number of shelves: 4
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Kitchen Collector Display Case Esaldi L White/Honey Oak
Wall shelf with 4 shelves for spices for the kitchen Wall shelf for quick and easy installation Dimensions wooden spice rack approx. H 60 x W 80 x 10 cm Lockable: no Number of shelves: 4
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wooden Wall Shelf Kitchen Spices Kitchen Collector Display Case Esaldi L 920057
...
prodImage
£76.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall shelf
Number of compartments: Five
Shelves: Four
Material: Wood grain finish
Installation: Quick and secure wall mounting
Dimensions: Height 60 cm, Width 80 cm, Depth 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
VCM Esaldi L wall shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cm
£107.90
VCM VCB 1 Mirror Cabinet 80 x 62 cmCompare 3 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cm
£134.90
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£85.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 1 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330242)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Wall shelf with drawer 2 pcs. (330258)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boarti Letter A
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vasagle Bookshelf with 5 shelves LLS110B01
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
VCM24-de
prodImage
£63.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel