VCM Badinos mirror cabinet 60 cm

• Mirror Cabinet
• Material: Melamine
• Features: Two hinged doors, one adjustable shelf
• Installation: Wall mounting required, including mounting hardware and assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
VCM Badinos mirror cabinet 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VCM Wooden bathroom furniture mirror Badinos 60 cm 914457
...
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
VCM Wood bathroom furniture mirror Badinos 60 cm 914458
...
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirror Cabinet
Material: Melamine
Features: Two hinged doors, one adjustable shelf
Installation: Wall mounting required, including mounting hardware and assembly instructions

Price History

1M
VCM Badinos mirror cabinet 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from VCM

VCM Linzia Corner Desk
£107.90
VCM Linzia Corner DeskCompare 1 Prices
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rack
£148.90
VCM Megosa Maxi storage rackCompare 4 Prices
VCM Tasalo niche cabinet
£134.90
VCM Tasalo niche cabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Kavisa L Display Cabinet
£229.90
VCM Kavisa L Display CabinetCompare 2 Prices
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cm
£134.90
VCM Built-in oven cabinet Esilo 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinet
£85.90
VCM Agisa L hanging display cabinetCompare 1 Prices
VCM Lingis M coffee table
£89.90
VCM Lingis M coffee tableCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel