Vaude Women's Farley Shirt

Price History
• Outdoor blouse
• Material: Polyester (main material recycled polyamide)
• Features: Easy care, wrinkle-free, quick-drying, 4-way stretch
• Roll-up sleeves, fold-up collar
• Climate-neutral: Emissions reduced and offset through "myclimate"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Farley Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shirt dress for women VAUDE Farley Stretch MAG8622504
feminine cut with 2 pocketscomfortable stretch materialclimate-friendly production through innovative recycling of used tires using a mass balance methodWearing a dress while hiking? It’s possible with the Farley outdoor dress: besides its stylish look, it’s also the perfect outfit for hiking and trekking trails in summer, while traveling, and for everyday wear. This lightweight dress flatters the figure with its feminine cut and fits the body nicely. An adjustable drawstring at the waist allows for a custom fit. The stretchy material provides great freedom of movement and comfort, enhanced by a slit incorporated into the hem of the dress. Soft to the touch, the fabric is breathable, easy to care for, and dries quickly. The outdoor dress closes easily and quickly with snap buttons. It also features two discreet zipped front pockets for easily stowing away small items. The Farley dress is made from recycled used tires through a mass balance method.Mass Balance Recycling - chemical......
prodImage
£75.66
£92.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt dress for women VAUDE Farley Stretch MAG8622503
prodImage
£81.49
£98.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt dress for women VAUDE Farley Stretch MAG8622499
prodImage
£81.49
£98.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt dress for women VAUDE Farley Stretch MAG8622502
prodImage
£81.49
£98.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt dress for women VAUDE Farley Stretch MAG8622501
prodImage
£81.49
£98.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shirt dress for women VAUDE Farley Stretch MAG8622500
prodImage
£81.49
£98.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Outdoor blouse
Material: Polyester (main material recycled polyamide)
Features: Easy care, wrinkle-free, quick-drying, 4-way stretch
Roll-up sleeves, fold-up collar
Climate-neutral: Emissions reduced and offset through "myclimate"

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Farley Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
not for me
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2014
|
the cut didn't suit me, I'm top heavy and this one appears to be for the bigger bottom rather than the top..
Would be better of listed in dress sizes (at least as well ...
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/08/2014
|
Would be better of listed in dress sizes (at least as well as whatever way manufacturer wants) as this is how most people work. Item not bought because of this.
With reviews from

Vaude Women's Farley Shirt Review Summary

1.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Farsund LS Shirt
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Farley LS Shirt
£59.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Women
£65.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edelrid Wo Rope T
£59.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel