Vaude Men's TVL Pavei Tech

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £109.64to £128.995 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Bike Shoe
• Material: 50% recycled polyester, 20% recycled rubber
• Closure: Boa® L6 dial closure
• Sole: SUPtraction® R20
• Compatible with MTB clipless systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Unisex TVL Pavei Tech Rennradschuh, Black B094NBP7W4
Lightweight bike shoe for cyclists With Boa L6 screw cap Lightweight and breathable main material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Pavei Tech Rennradschuh, Black B094NCB8Z2
Lightweight bike shoe for cyclists With Boa L6 screw cap Lightweight and breathable main material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£110.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Tvl Pavei Tech Road Bike Shoe Black, 10.5 UK B094NCVBBZ
Lightweight bike shoe for cyclists with non-slip tread sole, with Boa L6 screw closure Lightweight, breathable main material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Pavei Tech Rennradschuh, Black B094NC9DXL
Lightweight bike shoe for cyclists With Boa L6 screw cap Lightweight and breathable main material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex TVL Pavei Tech Rennradschuh, Black B094ND547W
Lightweight bike shoe for cyclists With Boa L6 screw cap Lightweight and breathable main material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bike Shoe
Material: 50% recycled polyester, 20% recycled rubber
Closure: Boa® L6 dial closure
Sole: SUPtraction® R20
Compatible with MTB clipless systems
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel