Vaude Matera Half-Zip Cycling Jersey Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sustainable jersey made from recycled materials
• Stretchy, breathable, quick-drying
• Striped mesh for optimal ventilation
• Extended back panel with elastic band
• Three rear pockets, stand-up collar with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Half-Zip Cycling Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Matera HZ Tricot B0F9FDBZM3
Versatile men's road bike jersey, elastic Breathable, extended back 3 back pockets, hem with elastic band Side mesh insert, stand-up collar with short front zip Modern striped mesh for optimal ventilation
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera HZ Tricot Jersey B0CCDHTGP4
Extended back 3 back pockets Elasticated hem Side mesh insert Stand-up collar with short front zip
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sustainable jersey made from recycled materials
Stretchy, breathable, quick-drying
Striped mesh for optimal ventilation
Extended back panel with elastic band
Three rear pockets, stand-up collar with zipper
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Half-Zip Cycling Jersey Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Joint VPD Air Elbow
£32.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Giro Supernatural Men
£33.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 Short Base Layer Tights+ Women
£32.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£32.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Men
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Grody Poncho II Child
£32.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Escape Half-Zip Shirt Men
£33.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura SingleTrack Glove II
£38.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude T-Pad Bike Inner Shorts Men
£32.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel