Vaude Kuro Air Vest Men

• Hybrid vest for active gravel riders
• Storage: 2 zippered pockets, secured chest pocket
• Material blend: lightweight, breathable, quick-drying, elastic
• Reflective elements on chest pocket and back
• Climate-neutral and sustainably produced
Show all product details
Colour: Brown
Size:
SMXXL

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Kuro Air Vest B0BLH6YQWD
Highly functional men's hybrid wind vest for demanding cycling Extended back Stretch inserts 1 breast pocket with zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
Waistcoat VAUDE Kuro Air MAG8567227
light, breathable and quick-dryinglarge secure storage spaceeco-friendly manufacturing from mainly recycled materialsHybrid windbreaker vest for the gravel sports enthusiast. The two zipped pockets on the front and the secure chest pocket offer plenty of space. The closures at the shoulders and waist are elastic without being tight. Decorative reflective elements on the chest pocket and back complete the vest's features. It is made from an innovative blend of particularly lightweight, breathable, and quick-drying materials with high elasticity: a recycled polyamide fabric with Windproof80, featuring a PFC-free water-repellent and dirt-repellent Eco Finish that protects the front. An elastic and recycled mesh at the sides ensures good ventilation, while an elastic insert at the back in recycled polyester enhances breathability and comfort. The men's windbreaker vest matches all members of the family VAUDE Kuro (Kuro shorts, Kuro Tights, Kuro FZ jersey). The Green Shape label from V...
prodImage
£65.61
£82.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Kuro Air Vest B0BLH6F5PJ
Highly functional men's hybrid wind vest for demanding cycling Extended back Stretch inserts 1 breast pocket with zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid vest for active gravel riders
Storage: 2 zippered pockets, secured chest pocket
Material blend: lightweight, breathable, quick-drying, elastic
Reflective elements on chest pocket and back
Climate-neutral and sustainably produced

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Kuro Air Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.64
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Yaras Vest Men
£54.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Vest Men
£48.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Vest Men
£60.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Vest Men
£47.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel