Vaude Advanced Shorts IV Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Cycling Shorts
• Material: recycled polyamide
• Seat Pad: Advanced Cycling Green seat pad
• Fit: slim
• Eco-Friendly: climate-neutral, made from sustainable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Advanced Shorts IV Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts black 36 B08L8PW6PG
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£14.19
£18.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts Dark sea 44 B09JT1K634
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts Dark sea 42 B09JT32FQS
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts Black 38 B08L8MR6DB
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts black 40 B08L8MLGDJ
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts black 34 B08L8P4S1S
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Advanced Iv Shorts Dark sea 40 B09JT1XY7Y
Sporty bike shorts Functional seat pad Breathable, elastic and quick-drying Made from recycled and bio-based material Made in: Lithuania
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling Shorts
Material: recycled polyamide
Seat Pad: Advanced Cycling Green seat pad
Fit: slim
Eco-Friendly: climate-neutral, made from sustainable materials
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Advanced Shorts IV Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£155.23
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£51.99
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Bike Wear Race Power
£14.83
Compare Prices
14 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£13.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
BBB BBW-28 Racer
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus II Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Bike Innerpants III
£16.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£13.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fox Racing Pawtector
£15.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
Endura BaaBaa Merino Winter Sock Women
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Kids Grody Gloves
£13.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel