Vater VHP5AW

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VHP5AW
from £12.05to £18.393 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Drumsticks
• Model: VHP5AW
• Length: 41.9 cm
• Diameter: 1.5 cm
• Wood tip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VHP5AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Hickory Power 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
Vater Hickory Power 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£12.05
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater 5A Power USA Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHP5AW VTR-VHP5AW
Vater 5A Power USA Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHP5AW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vater 5B Power USA Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHP5BW VTR-VHP5BW
Vater 5B Power USA Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHP5BW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Model: VHP5AW
Length: 41.9 cm
Diameter: 1.5 cm
Wood tip

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VHP5AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 5A
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel