Vasagle Side table with 2 shelves LET56

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £27.99to £35.952 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Side Table
• Material: Metal, Engineered Wood
• Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Side table with 2 shelves LET56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Side Table, End Table with 2 Shelves, Small Round Table for Living Room, Bedroom, Easy Assembly, Steel Frame, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Ink Black LET56BX B07XM5GW9X
[Sleek and Elegant] 2 round, finely crafted rustic brown shelves, a black steel frame, and numerous purposes—all in all, this makes a simple and yet extraordinary side table of the extra class [Sturdy and Durable] The 55 cm dia. side table has stable steel legs, which are additionally reinforced by round tubes. The table does not yield, whether you place a 30 kg bronze statue on the top shelf, or use it for many years [Easy Assembly] If it takes hours to set up a side table, then we can understand why you are avoiding new furniture. Fortunately, thanks to the simple structure and the manageable number of individual parts, this table can be assembled in record time [Round off Your Space] Whether it's next to your sofa, in the middle of your couch set, in the hallway, or bedroom—round off your already fantastic looking interior with this chic side table [What You Get] A round side table, 1 storage shelf, adjustable feet for slightly uneven ground, and a simple assembly process
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Industrial Brown Rustic Round Side End Table w/ 2 Shelves, Living Room, Bedroom LET56BX
Industrial Brown Rustic Round Side End Table w/ 2 Shelves, Living Room, Bedroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side Table
Material: Metal, Engineered Wood
Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Side table with 2 shelves LET56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
lmstoresonline
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel