Vasagle Shoe rack LBS200T14V1

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £20.39to £29.102 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Shoe rack
• Material: chipboard
• Number of compartments: 6 compartments, load capacity per compartment 10 kg
• Includes 2 hooks for keys and bags
• Anti-tip wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe rack LBS200T14V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Slim Shoe Rack, Narrow Shoe Storage Organiser, 6-Tier Shoe Stand, for Small Spaces, Hallway, Cloakroom, White LBS200T14 B0C1GFMN7H
[Fits Small Spaces] Measuring 30 x 26.4 x 110.4 cm, this slim shoe organiser efficiently utilises floor space, making it ideal for small hallways, apartments, or other tight areas [Convenient Hook Storage] Hang your keys and wallets on the narrow shoe rack's hooks for a quick grab-and-go during your morning rush. Even better, the hooks can be installed on the left or right as needed [Holds Taller Shoes] Loafers, sneakers, hiking shoes, boots...all of them can be well accommodated on the shelves with 17 cm between each, tall or short [Offers Strong Support] Crafted with particleboard, this tall shoe stand boasts great strength (max. 10 kg load for each shelf), so you can set heavy climbing shoes on with ease [What You Get] A 7-tier slim shoe rack with backboards to add stability and protect your wall from scuffs, plus an anti-tip device to help you secure the shoe tower to the wall for safety
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Slim Shoe Rack Narrow Shoe Storage Organiser 6 Tier Shoe Stand for Small 6995e8278a394c9c7ff52863
VASAGLE Slim Shoe Rack Narrow Shoe Storage Organiser 6 Tier Shoe Stand for Small, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe rack
Material: chipboard
Number of compartments: 6 compartments, load capacity per compartment 10 kg
Includes 2 hooks for keys and bags
Anti-tip wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe rack LBS200T14V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel