Vasagle Shoe rack 5 tiers LBS038B01

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle Shoe rack 5 tiers LBS038B01
from £25.07to £49.496 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Shoe rack in vintage brown-black
• Material: wood, metal
• Features: 4 shelves, grid load capacity 11.0 kg, surface load capacity 27.0 kg
• Stability: adjustable base feet, tipping protection
• Dimensions: 75.0 x 28.0 x 93.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe rack 5 tiers LBS038B01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE 5-Layer Shoe Rack, High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top for Bags, Space Saving for Entrance, Hallway, Steel, Industry, Rustic Brown and Black LBS038B01 B09LRYRWLQ
Can accommodate more shoes: This 5-layer shoe rack can accommodate 20-25 pairs of shoes with the top board; the distance between each of the 4 mesh shelves is 20.4 cm to fit heels and high tops on the shelves Reliable Support: With a maximum load capacity of 27 kg on the upper surface, you can put bags, frames, books and decorations on it; with a maximum load capacity of 11 kg on each shelf, all your shoes can safely rest on this stand Easy storage, 2 ways: Each shelf can be placed flat or angled by mounting it into different screw holes on the side frames, allowing you to store and display your shoes as you like Sturdy and beautiful: This shoe rack, made of chipboard and steel for a sturdy and stable structure, is also a stylish shelf with a rustic industrial design to liven up your hallway What's in the box: A shoe rack with 5 shelves, detailed instructions and numbered parts, which free the corridor from mess and offers a good landing place for your shoes
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 5 Layer Shoe Rack High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top for Bags 690eb85261b23a476046770e
5 Layer Shoe Rack High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top for Bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 5 Layer Shoe Rack High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top 690eb85261b23a476046770e
VASAGLE 5 Layer Shoe Rack High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£37.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE 5-Layer Shoe Rack, High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large... LBS038B01
VASAGLE 5-Layer Shoe Rack, High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 5 Layer Shoe Rack High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top for Bags 690eb85261b23a476046770e
5 Layer Shoe Rack High Shoe Storage with 4 Mesh Shelves and Large Top for Bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 5-Layer Shoe Rack, High 5 Tier(93cm), Rustic Brown + Black LBS038B01
VASAGLE 5-Layer Shoe Rack, High 5 Tier(93cm), Rustic Brown + Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe rack in vintage brown-black
Material: wood, metal
Features: 4 shelves, grid load capacity 11.0 kg, surface load capacity 27.0 kg
Stability: adjustable base feet, tipping protection
Dimensions: 75.0 x 28.0 x 93.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Shoe rack 5 tiers LBS038B01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Shoe rack 5 tiers LBS038B01
prodImage
£25.07
Shipping: Free
istresponse50
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£37.12
Shipping: Free
phfabrics
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel