Vasagle Bookshelf 30 x 40 x 153 cm (LLS100)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £26.39to £32.993 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Bookshelf
• Material: Steel, particleboard
• Features: 5 shelves, sturdy, tip-resistant, adjustable feet
• Assembly: Easy assembly with labeled parts and instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Bookshelf 30 x 40 x 153 cm (LLS100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE 5-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase, Shelving Unit, for Office, Study, Living Room, Bedroom, 30 x 39.6 x 154 cm, Industrial, Heather Greige and Ink Black LLS100B02 B09LHLB2D2
【SPACE-SAVING SILHOUETTE】Sized at 30 x 39.6 x 154 cm, this tall bookshelf takes up little floor space while offering you 5 tiers of vertical storage, utilising the small spaces in your home to the fullest 【VERSATILE USE】Sleek heather greige colour, minimalist design, and a slim figure make a chic shelving unit that fits perfectly in any narrow space in your home, whether it's your living room, bedroom, kitchen, or study 【STABLE AND SAFE】The X-brace on the back add to the overall stability, the adjustable feet make up for any minor floor unevenness, and the anti-tip kit prevents the shelf from tipping over—all for stability and safety 【STURDY CONSTRUCTION】Sturdy steel and quality particleboard make this 5-tier bookcase strong enough to hold up to 41.5 kg, giving your books, decorations, or more a reliable home that lasts for years 【EASY-PEASY ASSEMBLY】There's no need to worry about the assembly! Thanks to labelled parts and illustrated, easy-to-read instructions, you can put this display shelf together without any problems
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE LLS100B01 5 Tier Bookcase Storage Unit for Office, Living Room, Bedroom, 30 x 39.5 x 154 cm, Industrial Style 1005007944641310
VASAGLE LLS100B01 5 Tier Bookcase Storage Unit for Office, Living Room, Bedroom, 30 x 39.5 x 154 cm, Industrial Style
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 5-Tier Bookshelf, Bookcase, Shelving Unit, for Office, Study, Living Room, Bedroom, 30 x 39.6 x 154 cm, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Ink Black LLS100B01 B08NWQ6TQL
【SPACE-SAVING SILHOUETTE】Sized at 30 x 39.6 x 154 cm, this tall bookshelf takes up little floor space while offering you 5 tiers of vertical storage, utilising the small spaces in your home to the fullest 【VERSATILE USE】Sleek rustic brown colour, minimalist design, and a slim figure make a chic shelving unit that fits perfectly in any narrow space in your home, whether it's your living room, bedroom, kitchen, or study 【STABLE AND SAFE】The X-brace on the back add to the overall stability, the adjustable feet make up for any minor floor unevenness, and the anti-tip kit prevents the shelf from tipping over—all for stability and safety 【STURDY CONSTRUCTION】Sturdy steel and quality particleboard make this 5-tier bookcase strong enough to hold up to 41.5 kg, giving your books, decorations, or more a reliable home that lasts for years 【EASY-PEASY ASSEMBLY】There's no need to worry about the assembly! Thanks to labelled parts and illustrated, easy-to-read instructions, you can put this display shelf together without any problems
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bookshelf
Material: Steel, particleboard
Features: 5 shelves, sturdy, tip-resistant, adjustable feet
Assembly: Easy assembly with labeled parts and instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Bookshelf 30 x 40 x 153 cm (LLS100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel