Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
from £126.84to £414.9978 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Battery
• Technology: EFB, Wet Cell
• Cold Cranking Amps: High, suitable for Start-Stop function
• Features: Carry handle, terminal cover
• Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits BMW M135 218D 116D 118D 218 M235 220D 2007 on Stop Start 10014685RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW M135 218D 116D 118D 218 M235 220D 2007 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits BMW 118 F40 1.5 2019 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New 9984003RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW 118 F40 1.5 2019 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits AUDI Q5 A8 A6 SQ5 S6 A7 A1 A6 Allroad A5 12 to 18 Varta 115 EFB 10013886RMP
EFB Battery fits AUDI Q5 A8 A6 SQ5 S6 A7 A1 A6 Allroad A5 12 to 18 Varta 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.01
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 9980322RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X82, X83 1.6D 1.9D 2001 on Stop Start Varta 10042464RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X82, X83 1.6D 1.9D 2001 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ALPINE A110 1.8 2017 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New 9982478RMP
EFB Battery fits ALPINE A110 1.8 2017 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ALPINE A110 1.8 2017 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New 9982478RMP
EFB Battery fits ALPINE A110 1.8 2017 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 9980322RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA STELVIO GIULIA 1.4 2.0 2.9 2.2D Varta 10015797RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA STELVIO GIULIA 1.4 2.0 2.9 2.2D Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 9980322RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT L550 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Varta 10013307RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT L550 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA STELVIO GIULIA 1.4 2.0 2.9 2.2D Varta 10015797RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA STELVIO GIULIA 1.4 2.0 2.9 2.2D Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 9980322RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT 2.0D 2.2D 2013 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT L550 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Varta 10013307RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT L550 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT L550 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Varta 10013307RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT L550 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.02
Shipping: Free
580500080D842 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio Alpine A110 2 Varta
580500080D842 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio Alpine A110 2 Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.30
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio Alpine A110 2 Varta 580500080D842
Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio Alpine A110 2 Varta 580500080D842, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£144.15
Shipping: Free
Varta 580500080D842 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio Alpine A110 2
Varta 580500080D842 Starter Battery Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio Alpine A110 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Technology: EFB, Wet Cell
Cold Cranking Amps: High, suitable for Start-Stop function
Features: Carry handle, terminal cover
Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel