Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
from £126.84to £414.9978 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Battery
• Technology: EFB, Wet Cell
• Cold Cranking Amps: High, suitable for Start-Stop function
• Features: Carry handle, terminal cover
• Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB 10026010RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB 10026010RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB 10026010RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO ZAFIRA INSIGNIA 1.6 1.8 1.6D 2.0D 08 to 19 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.87
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits NISSAN PRIMASTAR NV300 NV400 1.6D 2.0D 2.3D 2016 on Varta 9947901RMP
EFB Car Battery fits NISSAN PRIMASTAR NV300 NV400 1.6D 2.0D 2.3D 2016 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits NISSAN PRIMASTAR NV300 NV400 1.6D 2.0D 2.3D 2016 on Varta 9947901RMP
EFB Car Battery fits NISSAN PRIMASTAR NV300 NV400 1.6D 2.0D 2.3D 2016 on Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.88
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 71, 710 1.4 2.0 2.0D 10 to 22 Stop Start 115 EFB 16220410RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 71, 710 1.4 2.0 2.0D 10 to 22 Stop Start 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MERCEDES C200 1.8 07 to 14 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 10047178RMP
EFB Battery fits MERCEDES C200 1.8 07 to 14 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MERCEDES C200 1.8 07 to 14 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 10047178RMP
EFB Battery fits MERCEDES C200 1.8 07 to 14 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 71, 710 1.4 2.0 2.0D 10 to 22 Stop Start 115 EFB 16220410RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 71, 710 1.4 2.0 2.0D 10 to 22 Stop Start 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 71, 710 1.4 2.0 2.0D 10 to 22 Stop Start 115 EFB 16220410RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT ALHAMBRA 71, 710 1.4 2.0 2.0D 10 to 22 Stop Start 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits VW SHARAN 7N 2.0 2.0D 10 to 20 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 16221926RMP
EFB Battery fits VW SHARAN 7N 2.0 2.0D 10 to 20 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits AUDI TT FV 1.8 2.0 2.0D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 16220558RMP
EFB Battery fits AUDI TT FV 1.8 2.0 2.0D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits AUDI TT FV 1.8 2.0 2.0D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 16220558RMP
EFB Battery fits AUDI TT FV 1.8 2.0 2.0D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D 10 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9948279RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D 10 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.93
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D 10 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 9948279RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA SPORTAGE 2.0D 10 to 15 Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.93
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER L359 2.2D 10 to 14 Stop Start Varta 16220016RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER L359 2.2D 10 to 14 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 10032519RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 10032519RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start Varta 10032519RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JEEP RENEGADE CHEROKEE 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER L359 2.2D 10 to 14 Stop Start Varta 16220016RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER FREELANDER L359 2.2D 10 to 14 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 2.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 16222160RMP
EFB Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 2.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 2.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 16222160RMP
EFB Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 2.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 2.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 16222160RMP
EFB Battery fits MINI COUNTRYMAN COOPER F60 2.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FIAT FULLBACK 2.4D 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 10044158RMP
EFB Battery fits FIAT FULLBACK 2.4D 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FIAT FULLBACK 2.4D 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah 10044158RMP
EFB Battery fits FIAT FULLBACK 2.4D 2016 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER 6.1 2007 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A New 10024394RMP
EFB Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER 6.1 2007 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.98
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER 6.1 2007 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A New 10024394RMP
EFB Battery fits DODGE CHALLENGER 6.1 2007 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.98
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA HILUX Mk8 2.4D 2.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB New 10032591RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA HILUX Mk8 2.4D 2.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.98
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits BMW M135 218D 116D 118D 218 M235 220D 2007 on Stop Start 10014685RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW M135 218D 116D 118D 218 M235 220D 2007 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits BMW 118 F40 1.5 2019 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New 9984003RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW 118 F40 1.5 2019 on Stop Start Varta 115 EFB 800A 80Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Technology: EFB, Wet Cell
Cold Cranking Amps: High, suitable for Start-Stop function
Features: Carry handle, terminal cover
Dimensions: 315 x 175 x 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£126.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel