Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 75 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
from £108.60to £198.99112 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car battery
• Technology: EFB, suitable for Start-Stop
• Capacity: 75 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 730 A
• Dimensions: Length 315 mm, Width 175 mm, Height 175 mm
• EFB technology for numerous engine starts, compatible with Start-Stop systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 75 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 5.3 6.3 88 to 00 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10043022RMP
EFB Battery fits ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 5.3 6.3 88 to 00 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Varta 10323002RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Varta 10323002RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 5.3 6.3 88 to 00 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10043022RMP
EFB Battery fits ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 5.3 6.3 88 to 00 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA AVENSIS VERSO AURIS COROLLA VERSO 2005 on Stop Start 10322572RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA AVENSIS VERSO AURIS COROLLA VERSO 2005 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB 10028613RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NT400 PATROL NP300 PRIMASTAR Stop Start 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.15
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 10049567RMP
EFB Battery fits LEXUS LC500 5.0 2016 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.19
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start 10048179RMP
EFB Car Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2.0D 2.2D 2014 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10322125RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA 1.0 1.1 1.6 1.5D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.24
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start 10058072RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR X TYPE S TYPE XKR XF XJ XK8R XK8 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.24
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start 10050021RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD RANGER KA B-MAX EDGE FOCUS C-MAX Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.26
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 10322677RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD MONDEO 2007 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.27
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER 300C 2004 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A New 10044228RMP
EFB Battery fits CHRYSLER VOYAGER 300C 2004 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A New 10322384RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.29
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 2012 on Stop Start Varta 10318388RMP
EFB Car Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 1.0 2.0D 2.2D 2012 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits CADILLAC ATS 2.0 2013 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New 10013923RMP
EFB Battery fits CADILLAC ATS 2.0 2013 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits BMW ALPINA B3 3.3 3.4 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 10024705RMP
EFB Battery fits BMW ALPINA B3 3.3 3.4 99 to 06 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.32
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS 2004 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality 10321583RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS 2004 on Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 730A 75Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.32
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits BMW 118 M135 520D 218 X5 116D M3 X3 X1 Stop Start 10033659RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW 118 M135 520D 218 X5 116D M3 X3 X1 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.33
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits AUDI Q7 Q5 TT S4 A6 A4 A5 TT RS Stop Start Varta 10048044RMP
EFB Car Battery fits AUDI Q7 Q5 TT S4 A6 A4 A5 TT RS Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.34
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA AVENSIS VERSO AURIS COROLLA VERSO 2005 on Stop Start 10322572RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA AVENSIS VERSO AURIS COROLLA VERSO 2005 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.35
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Varta 10323002RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VW GOLF CRAFTER CARAVELLE SHARAN Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.35
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 5.3 6.3 88 to 00 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB 10043022RMP
EFB Battery fits ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 5.3 6.3 88 to 00 Stop Start Varta 110 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£111.35
Shipping: Free
575500073D842 Starter Battery Fits Chevrolet Cruze Hatchback Station Wagon Varta
575500073D842 Starter Battery Fits Chevrolet Cruze Hatchback Station Wagon Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£113.60
Shipping: Free
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - Yuasa YBX7110 Equivalent 10048179RMP
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - Yuasa YBX7110 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - Dynamp DB80 Equivalent 575500073
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - Dynamp DB80 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - Bosch S4E10 Equivalent 575500073
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - Bosch S4E10 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA 10048179RMP
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - EL752 Equivalent 10048179RMP
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA - EL752 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA + Free Clamp Grease 575500073
110 EFB Car Battery Varta E46 12V 75Ah 730CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£119.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Technology: EFB, suitable for Start-Stop
Capacity: 75 Ah, Cold Cranking Amps: 730 A
Dimensions: Length 315 mm, Width 175 mm, Height 175 mm
EFB technology for numerous engine starts, compatible with Start-Stop systems

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 75 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 406 074)
£82.03
Compare Prices
130 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£108.60
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£123.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel