Vans U Sk8-Hi LX

Manufacturer: Vans
from £65.00to £84.994 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneakers
• Upper Material: Canvas, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vans U Sk8-Hi LX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Sk8-Hi Bolt VLT LX Mastermind Japan Black VN0007PSBLK1 UK 11 In Box New
Vans Sk8-Hi Bolt VLT LX Mastermind Japan Black VN0007PSBLK1 UK 11 In Box New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Vans LX Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BKA1-7 - Size: 7
Skate culture rhymes with the Vans Sk8-Hi, a model born in 1976 and originally named "Style 38", featuring the signature Vans side stripe which was formerly known as the “jazz stripe”. Represented in this black colorway, the Sk8-Hi defined an entire era. Canvas Upper Suede Overlays Pre-Worn Look Vulcanized Midsole High Foxing Tape Waffle Rubber Sole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Vans LX Sk8-Hi Reissue 38 Men - Sneakers Vans - Black - VN000CR0BKA1-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Skate culture rhymes with the Vans Sk8-Hi, a model born in 1976 and originally named "Style 38", featuring the signature Vans side stripe which was formerly known as the “jazz stripe”. Represented in this black colorway, the Sk8-Hi defined an entire era. Canvas Upper Suede Overlays Pre-Worn Look Vulcanized Midsole High Foxing Tape Waffle Rubber Sole
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Mens White/Black Boots VN0A5HZW8GM
Vans SK8-Hi Vibram Lx Mens White/Black Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vans U Sk8-Hi LX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 182 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 56
£65.00
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas ZX 500 men
£63.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£64.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Adidas Tubular Radial Men
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Men
£65.01
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Temper Run Men
£60.80
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas La Trainer Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
paulalexpaul
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel