Adidas Terrex Solo Men

• Sports Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12319984
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12319982
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12319997
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser Solo MAG12319983
The approach shoe Terrex Skychaser Solo is designed for climbers and hikers. It offers precision, agility, and performance in a hybrid design that combines comfort and grip. The upper is made of mixed materials that provide durability and breathability, while the extended lacing system ensures a secure fit. The OrthoLite antimicrobial insole delivers consistent and lightweight cushioning. The Continental™ rubber outsole guarantees optimal grip in various conditions, while the adidas logo adds a unique touch to this versatile shoe.Standard fitLacesTextile and synthetic upperOrtholite antimicrobial insoleEVA midsoleContinental™ rubber outsole
prodImage
£68.52
£85.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 557 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 124 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 49 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Astir women
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£68.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Honey Hook
£68.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tech Super Women
£68.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Mid Women
£69.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star II Hi
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
178 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Solo Men
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.52
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel