Vans Range EXP Hi Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• High-top sneakers
• Upper: Suede with VansGuard, felt, synthetic
• Lining: Textile
• Sole: Reverse waffle rubber outsole
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Range EXP Hi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Women's Range EXP Hi VansGuard Leather/Suede Black/Grey/Camo, 3.5 UK B0C594MGP9
Vans Protection: water-repellent materials Inverted waffle outsole for increased traction OrthoLite insole EVA midsole for ultimate comfort
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Vans Women's WM Range EXP Hi VansGuard Sneaker, (Suede) Black/Pewter, 3 UK B0949M66XN
VansGuard: Water-Resistant Suede Reverse Waffle Outsole for increased traction OrthoLite Sockliner EVA Midsole for Ultimate Comfort
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Vans Women's Trainers Range EXP Hi VansGuard (Suede) Black/Pewter, Size UK 7 B0949LTM3L
VansGuard: Water-Resistant Suede Reverse Waffle Outsole for increased traction OrthoLite Sockliner EVA Midsole for Ultimate Comfort
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Vans Women's Trainers Range EXP Hi VansGuard (Suede) Black/Pewter, Size UK 2.5 B0949MYXL5
VansGuard: Water-Resistant Suede Reverse Waffle Outsole for increased traction OrthoLite Sockliner EVA Midsole for Ultimate Comfort
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
High-top sneakers
Upper: Suede with VansGuard, felt, synthetic
Lining: Textile
Sole: Reverse waffle rubber outsole
Washable: Machine washable
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Range EXP Hi Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 81 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 103 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Shoes Coiler Skate Shoe
source: OnBuy
DC Shoes Coiler Skate Shoe
£54.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
DC Astrix Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
DC Astrix Trainers
£54.65
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers Track Moulton Sneakers
source: Amazon
Skechers Track Moulton Sneakers
£54.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers GO WALK NOW Payton Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers GO WALK NOW Payton Trainers
£54.60
Compare Prices
130 offers
Pepe Jeans Ari Snug W Sneak
source: Sneakin UK
Pepe Jeans Ari Snug W Sneak
£54.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Harper Forde Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Harper Forde Trainers
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike Phantom GT2 Academy FG MG Sneaker
source: OnBuy
Nike Phantom GT2 Academy FG MG Sneaker
£54.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ecco Irving Trainers
source: Amazon
Ecco Irving Trainers
£54.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel