Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
from £52.00to £77.9995 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU41
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU43
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU45
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Sneakers black white 258076EU47
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Old Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 182 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 94 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Crisis High-Top Men
£52.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
£52.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Puma Mayze Classic Women
£51.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Ignite Sock
£51.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bugatti Cirino
£51.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
theclothingunit
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£54.01
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
O-STOCK
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel