Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black
Step into a rebellion against the ordinary with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. These low-top sneakers offer more than just a style statement; they are a declaration of attitude with an elevated platform sole that redefines your silhouette. Experience cloud-like comfort with the ultra-soft EVA foam midsole and OrthoLite cushioned insole, providing lightweight all-day support and a truly "walking on air" sensation.Built with a durable and breathable black canvas upper, they feature the iconic details you love: the star ankle patch, woven tongue label, and metal license plate. A timeless cultural icon since 1917, the Chuck Taylor All Star effortlessly adapts to your personal style, from vintage workwear to modern minimalism. Choose a confident way of life and make every step a powerful statement against the mundane.Size Note: Options listed are UK sizes. Please refer to the provided conversion chart for the best fit.Care: Spot clean with mild detergent. Air dry. Do not machine wash or tumble dry.
2 days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Women's Low-Top Shoes - Black
Step into a rebellion against the ordinary with the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. This women's low-top shoe delivers more than just added height; it's a declaration of attitude. The elevated platform sole redefines your silhouette with an undeniable street-style edge, all while delivering exceptional comfort. An ultra-soft EVA foam midsole and OrthoLite® cushioned insole create a cloud-like rebound for all-day support and that legendary 'walking on air' sensation.Crafted from durable, breathable canvas in a versatile black colorway, the shoe retains the authentic Chuck Taylor aesthetic. It features the iconic woven tongue label and metal license plate heel patch, honoring its century-long heritage as a cultural icon. This timeless design effortlessly adapts to your personal style, from vintage workwear to modern minimalism. Choosing these Chucks means choosing an easy, confident way of life, making every step a quiet yet powerful statement against the mundane.Note: Size options for this product are listed in UK sizes. Please refer to the provided conversion chart for the most accurate fit. Care instructions: Dry brush regularly. Spot clean with mild detergent. Never machine wash or tumble dry. Air dry away from direct heat.
2 days
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Low Top Big Kids Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Converse - Black - 272857C-4 - Size: 4
LIFT OFF. The low top legend gets redesigned for kids, with a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, plus softened stitches and linings. The classic canvas upper sits on top of an EVA foam platform midsole for elevated style. The look is finished with Chuck Taylor All Star classics like a star ankle patch, contrast midsole stripes, and diamond pattern outsole. PRODUCT DETAILS: Low-top, platform shoe with a canvas upper Contrast midsole stripes Heritage design elements like rubber toe bumper and toe cap Diamond pattern outsole SmartFOAM sockliner for comfort
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Low Top Big Kids Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Converse - Black - 272857C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
LIFT OFF. The low top legend gets redesigned for kids, with a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, plus softened stitches and linings. The classic canvas upper sits on top of an EVA foam platform midsole for elevated style. The look is finished with Chuck Taylor All Star classics like a star ankle patch, contrast midsole stripes, and diamond pattern outsole. PRODUCT DETAILS: Low-top, platform shoe with a canvas upper Contrast midsole stripes Heritage design elements like rubber toe bumper and toe cap Diamond pattern outsole SmartFOAM sockliner for comfort
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black/Garnet/White 001), 9 UK (42.5 EU) B073C3QHP7
Durable breathable canvas upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch Elastic collar with pull loop and fixed laces for easy on and off Beach towel inspired terry lining
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low-Top Sneakers, Black ,White 5 UK B073C6FD9N
Platform Height 4cm Canvas Lining And Sock Rubber Toe Cap Waffle Tread
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT FLORAL EMBROIDERY LOW TOP A15008C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT FLORAL EMBROIDERY LOW TOP White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT FLORAL EMBROIDERY LOW TOP A15008C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT FLORAL EMBROIDERY LOW TOP White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT FLORAL EMBROIDERY LOW TOP A15008C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT FLORAL EMBROIDERY LOW TOP White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Leather Low-Top Shoes Black
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Leather Low-Top Shoes Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Low-Top Shoes Black
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Low-Top Shoes Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Low Top Big Kids Black Women,Kids - Sneakers Converse - Black - 272857C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
LIFT OFF. The low top legend gets redesigned for kids, with a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, plus softened stitches and linings. The classic canvas upper sits on top of an EVA foam platform midsole for elevated style. The look is finished with Chuck Taylor All Star classics like a star ankle patch, contrast midsole stripes, and diamond pattern outsole. PRODUCT DETAILS: Low-top, platform shoe with a canvas upper Contrast midsole stripes Heritage design elements like rubber toe bumper and toe cap Diamond pattern outsole SmartFOAM sockliner for comfort
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - Pink - A06508C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
PUNCHED UP PALETTE Lush colour takes on a style with timeless attitude—the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform. An amped-up sole gives these Chucks elevated edge. A new shade makes 'em an easy add to any closet. PRODUCT DETAILS Low-top platform shoe with a canvas upper OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort A stacked platform sole ups the height Standard woven tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-4 - Size: 4
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-7 - Size: 7
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-6 - Size: 6
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-5 - Size: 5
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sketch Low Top Blue Women - Sneakers Converse - Blue - A10426C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
EXPRESSIONIST A caricature-inspired take on your go-to platforms—this edition of the Chuck Taylor All Star Lift exaggerates unmistakable details in an unexpected way. With signature Chucks style as their muse, these lifted low tops show off your creative side with oversized, undersized, and crooked designs. Punch up your palette in trendy red, or keep it classic in cool colours. Why you should be down Durable canvas upper for that classic Chucks look and feel OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Oversized, undersized, and lopsided design details for an unexpectedly playful look Elevated platform adds height Iconic All Star license plate
prodImage
£59.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561680C-8 - Size: 8
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Low-Top Shoes White
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Canvas Low-Top Shoes White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Double Stack Platform Low-Top Shoes White
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Double Stack Platform Low-Top Shoes White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Golden Hits Low-Top Shoes Ecru
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Golden Hits Low-Top Shoes Ecru, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
No

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Edgeride Erlson Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Edgeride Erlson Sneaker
£31.00
Compare Prices
134 offers
Adidas Response 2 Running Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Response 2 Running Shoes
£31.10
Compare Prices
69 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Catch SD Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Catch SD Trainers
£30.80
Compare Prices
88 offers
Adidas Urban Court Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Urban Court Shoes
£30.76
Compare Prices
144 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Run 60s 4.0 Shoes
source: rubbersole
Adidas Run 60s 4.0 Shoes
£31.35
Compare Prices
76 offers
Adidas Run 76 26 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Run 76 26 Shoes
£31.37
Compare Prices
144 offers
Asics Aaron MT
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 24756-45
£30.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Low Top
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel