Vans City Pack Old Skool

• Men's Sneakers
• Upper Material: Canvas, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans City Pack Old Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Old Skool (City Pack) Blue/Barca VD3H0T1 5.5 UK B002ONAWBS
Lining: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Blau City Pack Blue Barca Color: City Pack Blue Barca Size: 5.5 Uk
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Old Skool (City Pack) Blue/Barca VD3H0T1 12 UK B002ONAWA4
Lining: Textile Sole Material: Rubber Blau City Pack Blue Barca Color: City Pack Blue Barca Size: 12 Uk
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Old Skool (City Pack) Blue/Barca VD3H0T1 6 UK B002ONAWC2
Vans Unisex Old Skool (City Pack) Blue/Barca VD3H0T1 6 UK
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas, Suede leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans City Pack Old Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 80 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step - Noxus (233010)
£48.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Adidas Falcon Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Chrome Kursk
£51.30
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Summits - Brisbane
£48.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Football 66
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gola Classics Bullet Pearl Trainers Women
£46.93
Compare Prices
98 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Sure Track - Erath
£47.94
Compare Prices
67 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Next Nature Men
£48.14
Compare Prices
48 offers
Gola Classics Grandslam Savanna Trainers Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel