Vans Chambray Old Skool

Manufacturer: Vans
from £53.006 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Casual Shoes
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vans Chambray Old Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 8 UK B002ONAW2M
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 8 UK
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 5.5 UK B002ONAW18
Lining: Textile Fabric Material: Gummi Absatzart: Flach Cross: Schnürsenkel
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 9 UK B002ONAW2W
Lining: textile Sole material: rubber Heel type: flat Closure: Laces
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 12 UK B002ONAVZU
Lining: Textile Sole Material: Rubber White Chambray Stellar True White Color: Blue Blue White Size: 12 Uk
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 4 UK B002ONAW0E
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 4 UK
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Old Skool (Chambray) Stellar/True White VD3H0RM 9.5 UK B002ONAW36
Lining: Textile Sole Material: Rubber White Chambray Stellar True White Color: Blue Blue White Size: 9.5 Uk
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Vans Chambray Old Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 251 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 179 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 96 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 13 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 5 OG Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Desigual Marbella
£50.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Stan Smith Bold Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Hueco Knit Low Women
£53.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Watermoc 2 Women
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi MTE
£52.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel