Vans Authentic Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Plastic, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Authentic Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

159 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in women's sizes. 14.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in men's sizes. 14.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC VN000EE3W001=EE3W00
Vans Shoes (Trainers) AUTHENTIC White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 7 019999a6-895e-7c0e-aa4c-65dbaf146c7a
Vans Lx Authentic Reissue 44 Sneakers Skateboarders of the 1970s enthusiastically embraced the 44 model and were the first to notice the legendary durability of its iconic waffle sole. Its unique thickness meant the sole lasted longer, and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. Details: - Iconic low-top shoe. - Suede and canvas upper. - Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort insole. - Woven logo label. - Includes an extra pair of laces. - Waffle silhouette sole. - Flat laces eliminate pressure points on the instep for a perfect fit and greater comfort. - Includes an extra pair of laces. Vans sneakers are much more than just footwear: they represent an attitude, an urban and rebellious lifestyle. Whether in their classic Old Skool silhouette, the iconic Slip-On, or modern collaborations with artists and brands, Vans remains a symbol of authenticity, creativity, and alternative culture. Composition: Exterior: Canvas, Suede; Interior: Textile; Sole: Synthetic Care: Clean with a soft brush and neutral soap. Avoid machine washing. Air dry, away from direct sunlight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 3 019999a6-79ce-72cc-8385-bcc170da4960
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 6 019999a6-892e-740c-aa48-ae3507f10560
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 5.5 019999a6-8926-7b40-a093-ce1457d65689
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 3.5 019999a6-8951-7983-9361-097090d9dca9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 4 019999a6-8978-7749-9dd1-b7236db4d5c6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 2.5 019999a6-890b-747e-af60-3248de64fa2a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 10.5 019999a6-8970-7d42-836e-472be03ed412
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Unisex Lx Authentic Reissue 44 VN0007QYGPE1 Sneakers for Men and Women - Violet - Size UK 5 019999a6-8934-7ba9-9f0f-5dc823764195
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£56.27
£59.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Premium Authentic 44 Yellow Men - Sneakers Vans - Yellow - VN000CQA85W-9 - Size: 9
Style 44 was enthusiastically adopted by skaters in the ’70s who noticed the legendary durability of its iconic patterned outsole. Due to its unique thickness, the sole lasted longer and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. The Premium Authentic 44 Shoes reintroduce the heel strip stitch found on the handcrafted archival designs and higher glossed sidewalls. • 8 oz. canvas • Heritage low-top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Premium Authentic 44 Yellow Men - Sneakers Vans - Yellow - VN000CQA85W-7 - Size: 7
Style 44 was enthusiastically adopted by skaters in the ’70s who noticed the legendary durability of its iconic patterned outsole. Due to its unique thickness, the sole lasted longer and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. The Premium Authentic 44 Shoes reintroduce the heel strip stitch found on the handcrafted archival designs and higher glossed sidewalls. • 8 oz. canvas • Heritage low-top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Premium Authentic 44 Yellow Men - Sneakers Vans - Yellow - VN000CQA85W-5 - Size: 5
Style 44 was enthusiastically adopted by skaters in the ’70s who noticed the legendary durability of its iconic patterned outsole. Due to its unique thickness, the sole lasted longer and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. The Premium Authentic 44 Shoes reintroduce the heel strip stitch found on the handcrafted archival designs and higher glossed sidewalls. • 8 oz. canvas • Heritage low-top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Premium Authentic 44 Yellow Men - Sneakers Vans - Yellow - VN000CQA85W-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Style 44 was enthusiastically adopted by skaters in the ’70s who noticed the legendary durability of its iconic patterned outsole. Due to its unique thickness, the sole lasted longer and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. The Premium Authentic 44 Shoes reintroduce the heel strip stitch found on the handcrafted archival designs and higher glossed sidewalls. • 8 oz. canvas • Heritage low-top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Premium Authentic 44 Yellow Men - Sneakers Vans - Yellow - VN000CQA85W-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Style 44 was enthusiastically adopted by skaters in the ’70s who noticed the legendary durability of its iconic patterned outsole. Due to its unique thickness, the sole lasted longer and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. The Premium Authentic 44 Shoes reintroduce the heel strip stitch found on the handcrafted archival designs and higher glossed sidewalls. • 8 oz. canvas • Heritage low-top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Premium Authentic 44 Yellow Men - Sneakers Vans - Yellow - VN000CQA85W-4 - Size: 4
Style 44 was enthusiastically adopted by skaters in the ’70s who noticed the legendary durability of its iconic patterned outsole. Due to its unique thickness, the sole lasted longer and its patterned design provided grip for greater board control. The Premium Authentic 44 Shoes reintroduce the heel strip stitch found on the handcrafted archival designs and higher glossed sidewalls. • 8 oz. canvas • Heritage low-top shoe • Full grain leather collar lining • 100% cotton laces • Woven flag label • Higher sidewall with gloss finish • Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement • Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material Composition: CANVAS
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Vans Authentic Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Canvas 314521969304090
Heritage Meets Now The Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 steps out of the archives with attitude. The screen-printed canvas nods to the past, while the checkerboard print keeps it bold. A full grain leather collar lining adds a refined touch. Sola Foam cushioning delivers all-day comfort without compromise and glossed higher sidewalls bring back a vintage shine, paired with foxing tape straight from the '90s. Cotton laces and a woven flag label seal the look in timeless detail. Experience comfort shaped by history with Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44. Vans Premium Authentic Reissue 44 Features: * Canvas, screen-printed * Checkerboard print * Heritage low-top shoe * Full grain leather collar lining * Woven flag label * Higher sidewall with gloss finish * Foxing tape with original 90's Osnaburg reinforcement * 100% cotton laces * Sola Foam All-Day-Comfort (ADC), anti-fatigue, 30% bio-based material
2-6 days
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Woven Authentic Stackform Women - Sneakers Vans - Blue - VN0A5KXXAZA-6 - Size: 6
The Woven Authentic Stackform Shoes refreshes our iconic low top silhouette with an even chunkier take on the platform aesthetic. Constructed with a 34 mm sidewall height, this platform shoe elevates a classic favorite while bringing a new “Off The Wall” style to your look. Along with solid denim and floral textile uppers woven into a unique checkerboard design, the Woven Authentic Stackform is finished with traditional metal eyelets and signature rubber waffle outsoles. Composition: TEXTILE
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY VN000EJC5W31
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY Green Available in women's sizes. 6,6.5,7.5,8,9.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY VN000EJC5W31
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY Green Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7.5,8,9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY VN000EJC5W31
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY Green Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY VN000EJC5W31
Vans Shoes (Trainers) LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check GREEN/NAVY Green Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£64.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Plastic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Authentic Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£39.60
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 156 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 19 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 85 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 82 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£28.64
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 154 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Caven III Sneakers
source: Amazon
Puma Caven III Sneakers
£18.81
Compare Prices
313 offers
Adidas Advantage Base 2.0
£18.60
Compare Prices
225 offers
Superga 2750 Cotu Classic
£17.22
Compare Prices
514 offers
Rocket Dog Womens Jazzin Trainers
source: Amazon
Rocket Dog Womens Jazzin Trainers
£18.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Duramo RC2 Running Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Duramo RC2 Running Shoes
£18.50
Compare Prices
74 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Compare Prices
143 offers
Puma Club Klassika SD Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Club Klassika SD Trainers
£18.49
Compare Prices
73 offers
Puma Classic+ Suede
£20.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
£19.07
Compare Prices
56 offers
Reebok Club C 85 Vegan
£19.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vans Authentic Women
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel