Valera Swiss Power4ever

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss Power4ever
from £216.00to £316.004 offersManufacturer: Valera
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,400 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Hanging Loop: Yes
• Styling Nozzle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Power4ever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Swiss Power4ever eQ RC D 000092430 shopify_IT_14846227972420_53818307019076
The Phon Valera Swiss Power4ever eQ RC D 000092430 represents Swiss excellence in hair care, combining power and efficiency in an ergonomic and modern design. Equipped with a high-performance digital motor, it ensures fast and gentle drying, reducing the risk of heat damage thanks to advanced ionic technology that eliminates frizz and gives shine naturale. The adjustable temperature and speed settings allow for personalized control, ideal for every hair type. The removable anti-dust filter makes maintenance easy, ensuring long life and consistent performance. Lightweight and quiet, the Valera Power4ever combines professionalism and comfort, making it the ideal choice for chi seeking salon results in everyday life.
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss Power4ever professional hairdryer with ionizer shopify_IT_15099327152452_54792593965380
From time to time it is advisable to let your hair air dry freely after washing but this is not always the case. tempo to do it. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons you need to dry your hair in modo faster and more effective than a hair dryer Valera Swiss Power4ever will come in handy. It dries in modo Quick, effective yet gentle enough for all hair types, it helps blow out hair, volumizing it and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle just like the one you get at the hairdresser's.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Professional Hair Dryer Swiss Power4Ever Eq Rc D 000092430 shopify_IT_10074226426136_51649320648984
From time to time, it is advisable to let your hair dry freely in the air after washing, but there isn't always tempo to do so. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons need to dry your hair more quickly and effectively that the hair dryer Valera Swiss Power4ever will come in handy. It dries quickly, effectively, but at the same time gently every type of hair or helps to blow-dry them, adding volume and giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle like that of a hairdresser.
in stock
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss Power4ever eQ RC D 000092430 shopify_IT_9751415488792_50188306874648
The Valera Swiss Power4ever eQ RC D 000092430 represents excellence in the innovation of professional hairdryers. Equipped with Swiss Power4ever technology, it guarantees constant power and superior durability over time, ideal for quick and efficient drying. The ergonomic and lightweight design ensures maximum comfort during use, reducing fatigue even during prolonged sessions. Thanks to the latest generation EC motor, the hairdryer offers high performance with optimized energy consumption, with a reduced environmental impact. Plus, it features adjustable heat and speed settings to suit every hair type, protecting it from thermal damage. Perfect for professionals and enthusiasts who want professional results at home.
in stock
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:495 g
Energy
Power:2,400 W
Power Levels:6
Functions
Temperature Control:Graduated
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Power4ever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Travel Set
£129.99
Valera Swiss Travel SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£223.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Flex 5-in-1
£224.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Supersonic
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC D
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera ePower 2020
£196.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£168.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master Light (SM 588.02)
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Power4ever
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel