Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
from £270.00to £300.003 offersManufacturer: Valera
• Ionization for smooth and shiny hair
• 2 speeds and 3 temperature settings
• Includes concentrator and diffuser
• 3 m long power cord and hanger included
• Black chrome housing with digital display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Swiss Steel-Master “Digital” Black Chrome shopify_IT_9755148124440_50260765016344
The Valera Swiss Steel-Master Digital Black Chrome the professional hairdryer that combines advanced technology and innovative design for impeccable results. Equipped with a powerful and long-lasting AC motor, it guarantees constant performance even in the longest sessions. The digital display allows precise control of temperature and speed, to adapt to every hair type and avoid heat damage. The black chrome finish adds a touch elegante and modern, while the negative ion system helps reduce frizz, giving smooth, shiny and silky hair. Lightweight and easy to handle, ideal for both professional and domestic use, offering comfort and reliability in every use.
in stock
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss Steel-Master “Digital” Black Chrome shopify_IT_9583316730180_49289940336964
The Valera Swiss Steel-Master “Digital” Black Chrome represents excellence in professional hair drying. Equipped with a high-power digital motor, it guarantees fast and long-lasting performance without compromising hair health. The ion technology reduces frizz, giving shine and softness, while the struttura in black chromed steel combines strength and elegante design. Adjustable temperature and speed settings allow you to customize the drying based on hair type, ensuring perfect results on every occasion. Ideal for both industry professionals and chi who want effective and fast drying at home, this hairdryer combines innovation and comfort in a single product.
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Swiss Steel-Master Digital Chrome hair dryer shopify_IT_15099327349060_54792594129220
gently dries hair adjustable speed adjustable temperature eliminates heat damage to hair cold air function to fix hairstyle keeps hair healthy long cord for una easy handling Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ionization for smooth and shiny hair
2 speeds and 3 temperature settings
Includes concentrator and diffuser
3 m long power cord and hanger included
Black chrome housing with digital display

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC D
£206.00
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC DCompare 3 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Travel Set
£129.99
Valera Swiss Travel SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson Supersonic r Curly+Coily
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss Power4ever
£216.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Flex 5-in-1
£224.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parlux Digitalyon + MagicSense
£223.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Supersonic Professional
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel