Valera Swiss Light 5400 Fold-Away Ionic Tourmaline

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Swiss Light 5400 Fold-Away Ionic Tourmaline
from £93.001 offerManufacturer: Valera
• Hair Dryer
• Power: 2,000 W
• Power Levels: 6
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Antistatic Function: Yes
• Rated Voltage: 230 V
• Temperature Control: Electronic
• Hanging Loop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Light 5400 Fold-Away Ionic Tourmaline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Valera Swiss Light 5400 Ionic Tourmaline Folding Professional Hairdryer shopify_IT_8904682897732_48064691405124
durable 2000w DC-motor | ion generator, cold blow button | 6 airflow / temperature combinations | removable metal cover motor | very light - only 390 g | folded handle, narrow nozzle | 3m swivel cord with handle | made in Switzerland |
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Styling Nozzle:Yes
Diffuser Attachment:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.6 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre x D8.6 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Rated Voltage:230 V
Power Levels:6
Functions
Temperature Control:Electronic
Cold Air Function:Yes
Antistatic Function:Yes
Hanging Loop:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:3 m

Price History

1M
Valera Swiss Light 5400 Fold-Away Ionic Tourmaline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1200
£100.16
Valera Action Super Plus 1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parlux 3200 Plus
£88.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
BaByliss Super Pro 6714E
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux 3000
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500 Ionic
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer HC 100 Excellence
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valera Swiss Light 5400 Fold-Away Ionic Tourmaline
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel