Valera Action Super Plus 1200

Manufacturer: Valera
Valera Action Super Plus 1200
from £100.161 offerManufacturer: Valera
• Hospitality-friendly hairdryer with safety wave wire heating element
• Power: 1200 watts
• 6 temperature/airflow switch combinations including cool-down setting
• Slide switch for adjustment
• With coiled cable and diffuser nozzle
• Wall mount with on/off safety switch
• Dimensions: Width 250 mm, Height 185 mm, Depth 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera Action Super Plus 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VALERA ® Action Super Plus 1200 White B00KXZ3LZ8
Hairdryer with wall holder 2 air flow settings 3 air temperature settings incl. COOL SECURITY On/Off push button Colour: white/chrome
prodImage
£100.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hospitality-friendly hairdryer with safety wave wire heating element
Power: 1200 watts
6 temperature/airflow switch combinations including cool-down setting
Slide switch for adjustment
With coiled cable and diffuser nozzle
Wall mount with on/off safety switch
Dimensions: Width 250 mm, Height 185 mm, Depth 115 mm

Price History

1M
Valera Action Super Plus 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Digital
£79.99
Valera Swiss'X DigitalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parlux 3000
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BaByliss Black Onyx 5911E
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer HC 100 Excellence
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux 3200 Plus
£88.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
BaByliss BAB6990IE
£83.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valera Swiss Light 3400
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Nine The Airshot
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parlux Advance Light
£117.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Valera Action Super Plus 1200
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel