Valera MatrixCare AI

Manufacturer: Valera
from £327.00to £345.004 offersManufacturer: Valera
• Power: 2,000 W
• Cold Air Function: Yes
• Digital brushless high-speed motor 100K-PAX
• Airflow of 80 m³/h
• 2 settings (Care/Max) with 9 temperature/airflow combinations
• Auto-Clean: automatic self-cleaning filter function
• Integrated ion generator
• Weight without cable 295 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Valera MatrixCare AI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hair dryer Valera Matrixcare Ai Black shopify_IT_15191402185028_55250121097540
Professional hair dryer for una perfect care | Dry your hair in modo efficient, but with the utmost delicacy, without damaging or drying them. The hair dryer Valera MatrixCare AI offers you the perfect combination of performance and elegance. This lightweight and ergonomic hairdryer is suitable for both professionals and anyone who wants a great hairstyle. Thanks to the 100K-PAX digital motor, it reaches speeds of up to 100,000 rpm and offers performance suitable for daily and specialized care. Furthermore, it provides high air pressure and una flow rate of 80 m³/h which guarantees rapid drying.
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Matrixcare Hair Dryer Ai Metallic Red shopify_IT_10074226262296_51649320485144
From time to time, it is advisable to let your hair dry freely in the air after washing, but there isn't always tempo to do so. And it is precisely when you have little tempo and for various reasons need to dry your hair more quickly and effectively that the hairdryer Valera MatrixCare AI MetallicRed will come in handy. It dries quickly and effectively while being sufficiently gentle on all hair types, or helps to blow them out, volumizing them and thus giving you a wonderfully full and airy hairstyle like that of a hairdresser.
in stock
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
Valera MatrixCare AI MetallicRed Hair Dryer shopify_IT_15038003380548_54552935530820
gently dries hair possibility of adjusting the speed possibility of adjusting the temperature eliminates hair damage caused by heat keeps hair healthy ideal for home use, but also for professional beauty salons long cord for una easy handling Modo Directions for use: Follow the enclosed instructions.
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Valera Professional Hair Dryer Matrixcare Ai Pulse Metallic Red shopify_IT_10074226884888_51649321173272
The professional MatrixCare AI Pulse Hair Dryer in Metallic Red from Valera combines advanced technology and design elegante, offering superior performance for all hair types. Equipped with a powerful motor and the intelligent MatrixCare AI system, it ensures quick and even drying, reducing heat damage. The metallic red finish adds a sophisticated touch, ideal for professionals and enthusiasts. Lightweight and easy to handle, it guarantees prolonged comfort of use, enhancing every hairstyle with lasting and brilliant results.
in stock
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital brushless high-speed motor 100K-PAX
Airflow of 80 m³/h
2 settings (Care/Max) with 9 temperature/airflow combinations
Auto-Clean: automatic self-cleaning filter function
Integrated ion generator
Weight without cable 295 g
Removable metal filter
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Functions
Cold Air Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Valera MatrixCare AI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Valera

Valera Swiss Steel Master Digital
£270.00
Valera Swiss Steel Master DigitalCompare 3 Prices
Valera Premium 1600 Super
£80.63
Valera Premium 1600 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Action Super Plus 1600
£81.04
Valera Action Super Plus 1600Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Light 3200
£72.00
Valera Swiss Light 3200Compare 1 Prices
Valera Wave Master Ionic
£91.00
Valera Wave Master IonicCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£159.00
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500Compare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC D
£206.00
Valera Swiss Power4ever eXential RC DCompare 3 Prices
Valera VanityCare AI
£210.32
Valera VanityCare AICompare 1 Prices
Valera Executive 1200 Super
£40.67
Valera Executive 1200 SuperCompare 1 Prices
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)
£101.00
Valera Swiss'X Volumissima (102.04)Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£327.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel