Universal Audio Thunderbolt 3 Option Card

Manufacturer: Universal Audio
Universal Audio Thunderbolt 3 Option Card
from £276.151 offerManufacturer: Universal Audio
• Audio interface expansion card
• Internal: Yes
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Universal Audio Thunderbolt 3 Option Card
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Universal Audio Apollo Thunderbolt 3 Option Card
User-installable Thunderbolt 3 Option card for Apollo rackmount interfaces Two Thunderbolt 3 USB-C ports for daisy-chaining Apollos or peripherals Thunderbolt 3 delivers up to 40 Gbps for high bandwidth peripherals such as dual 4K displays and hard drives Provides 15W bus power to downstream Thunderbolt peripherals Requires macOS Sierra/High Sierra or Windows 10 w/Anniversary (64-bit Edition)
prodImage
£276.15
£286.44
Shipping: £10.29
with shipping: £10.29
Product Details
Connection
Internal:Yes
Interfaces:PCIe
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Universal Audio Thunderbolt 3 Option Card
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Universal Audio

Universal Audio Volt 1
£128.47
Universal Audio Volt 1Compare 2 Prices
Universal Audio SD-1
£287.93
Universal Audio SD-1Compare 2 Prices
Universal Audio Volt 176
£193.99
Universal Audio Volt 176Compare 1 Prices
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape Echo
£128.00
Universal Audio UAFX Orion Tape EchoCompare 3 Prices
Universal Audio Sphere LX
£867.96
Universal Audio Sphere LXCompare 1 Prices
Universal Audio Golden Reverberator
£317.51
Universal Audio Golden ReverberatorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 16i16 4th Gen
£316.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motu M4
£258.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar Polar 4
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse Recording Pack
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Enttec DMX USB Pro Interface
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Thunderbolt 3 Option Card
Amazon US
prodImage
£276.15
Shipping: £10.29
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel