Under Armour UA Lockdown 6

Price History
• Gender: Unisex
• Basketball shoes
• Model: UA Lockdown 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour UA Lockdown 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Unisex Basketball Shoes, 103 white, 11.5 UK FBA_UNDER ARMOUR_3025616-103-US 11.5
Durable leather upper with mesh panels for added breathability & comfort Plush foam sockliner for increased underfoot comfort EVA midsole delivers a lightweight & responsive ride Durable solid rubber outsole with herringbone traction pattern for ultimate on-court movement & control Lace type: Standard tie Warning: This product can expose you to chemicals including chromium (hexavalent compounds), which is known in the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm.
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex UA Lockdown 6, Durable Trainers, Sports Shoes for Men and Women, Leather Upper Basketball Shoes B09PPLDQDM
Lightweight runners - These trainers are light, comfortable, and tough enough to last all season - making them go-to court shoes year after year. Durable construction - A long usage life is guaranteed thanks to the leather upper, while mesh panels add breathability and comfort. Special features - The running shoes feature a plush foam sockliner for underfoot comfort. The EVA midsole delivers a lightweight and responsive ride. Move more - A durable solid rubber outsole with herringbone traction pattern means these training shoes allow ultimate on-court movement and control. Unisex runners - Regular fit court shoes for men and women, material: Upper: 42% Leather, 36% Synthetic, 22% Textile. Outsole: 100% Rubber.
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Unisex Lockdown 6 Basketball Shoe Black 7 US 3025616
...
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Basketball shoes
Model: UA Lockdown 6
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour UA Lockdown 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Under Armour Dynamic 2 MenCompare 22 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Women
£60.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 WomenCompare 16 Prices
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE Women
£78.49
Under Armour Hovr Phantom SE WomenCompare 10 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£166.00
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 15 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 243 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 35 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas D.O.N. Issue #6 Spider Bash Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Adidas D.O.N. Issue #6 Spider Bash Basketball Shoes
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Quest 3 Men's Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
source: Amazon
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
£53.67
Compare Prices
59 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Shoes
source: Foot Locker
Adidas Campus 00s Shoes
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
£55.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Adidas D.O.N. Issue 4 Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
kimport
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel