Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men
from £32.90to £145.007 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Hoops 3.0 Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 6 019b5041-5ff3-7540-8765-27c2f3405d6d
These Hoops 3.0 shoes give a nod to adidas' storied basketball past. A suede toe cap and synthetic leather upper pair up perfectly with the mesh collar and lining. The rubber cupsole offers essential grip and a classic look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic leather upper - Mesh collar and lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.90
£35.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Mens Hoops 3.0 Shoes - White & Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 019b5041-65c4-7f3e-bca8-2f84372dc901
These Hoops 3.0 shoes give a nod to adidas' storied basketball past. A suede toe cap and synthetic leather upper pair up perfectly with the mesh collar and lining. The rubber cupsole offers essential grip and a classic look. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Suede and synthetic leather upper - Mesh collar and lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.90
£35.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/core Black/Grey Two, 9.5 UK B0CKXZT4DP
Regular fit Lace closure Suede and synthetic leather upper Mesh collar and lining Rubber cupsole
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5427
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Shoes, Cloud White / Core Black / Chalk White, 7.5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Synthetic leather upper Cushioned feel Textile lining EVA sockliner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 GY5434
adidas Shoes (Trainers) HOOPS 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Men
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel