NIKE Kobe X

• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Foam, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Kobe X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike X Kobe Bryant Windrunner Full Zip Tech Fleece Hoodie Jacket Heather Grey IB2713-063
Nike X Kobe Bryant Windrunner Full Zip Tech Fleece Hoodie Jacket Heather Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike X Kobe Bryant Windrunner Full Zip Tech Fleece Hoodie Jacket Black White IB2713-010
Nike X Kobe Bryant Windrunner Full Zip Tech Fleece Hoodie Jacket Black White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike X Kobe Bryant Windrunner Full Zip Tech Fleece Hoodie Jacket Heather Grey IB2713063
Nike X Kobe Bryant Windrunner Full Zip Tech Fleece Hoodie Jacket Heather Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Foam, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Kobe X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 47 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 100 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 124 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£43.29
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 233 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 174 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Men
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom Lebron NXXT GEN AMPD Mens Basketball Trainers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Zoom Lebron NXXT GEN AMPD Mens Basketball Trainers
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men Basketball Shoe
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Lebron NXXT Genisus Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Lebron NXXT Genisus Basketball Shoe
£109.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers SKX NEXUS Basketball Trainers
source: Skechers
Skechers SKX NEXUS Basketball Trainers
£93.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Zm Air Cmft Womens Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Zm Air Cmft Womens Sneaker
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas T-Mac Millenium Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Book 1 Basketball Trainers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Book 1 Basketball Trainers
£109.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE G.T. Hustle 3 Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE G.T. Hustle 3 Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Kobe X
ab-attire
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ab-attire
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
ab-attire
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel