Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY

• Basketball shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Men's Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers - White - Size: 7.5 pvi_00zz0isvqprjo7
Never run from the grind, with the latest Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers from Damian Lillard and adidas Basketball, you don't have to. Built for outstanding durability, featuring the iconic 3-stripe design, whether you're spending hours in the gym dialling it up from long range or knocking down game-winners like one of the game's best clutch performers.- Product Highlights:- Dynamic Bounce midsole combines elevated stability with lightweight, flexible cushioning. - The internal sock construction and TPU propulsion plate keep you locked down.- Composition: Upper: synthetic, textile. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber.- Care: Refer to the product label.
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers - White - Size: 7 pvi_00bim5fpc8ow9q
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers in Cloud White/Oat - Cream - Size UK 9 019d7757-8bec-7b32-926b-9e5f1bb02d61
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers in Cloud White/Oat - Cream - Size UK 11.5 019d7750-23f7-77c3-b835-0614168fb75c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Adidas Men's Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers - White - Size: 9.5 pvi_00odb1p7oybs48
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Dame 8 EXTPLY Mid Top Sneakers - Blue - Size: 9.5 pvi_00p7lle1isksdd
The adidas Dame 8 sneakers are a stylish choice for those seeking mid-top shoes. Crafted from premium leather, these sneakers offer durability and a sleek appearance. The round toe design ensures comfort, making them ideal for various activities. Perfectly blending functionality with a modern aesthetic, these shoes are a must-have for any sneaker enthusiast.
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Men's Dame 8 EXTPLY Mid Top Sneakers - Blue - Size: 8.5 pvi_01w7pr7e7oohn4
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Performance Unisex Dame 8 Extply Shoes - Blue - Size UK 7.5 ffa7cebb-1a04-420b-b41d-fa9d8d119a5f
Never run from the grind. With the latest signature trainers from Damian Lillard and adidas Basketball, you don't have to. Built for outstanding durability, these Dame 8 Extply shoes ride on a dynamic Bounce Pro midsole that combines elevated stability with lightweight, flexible cushioning. The internal sock construction and TPU propulsion plate keep you locked down and moving with confidence, whether you're spending hours in the gym dialling it up from long range or knocking down game-winners like one of the game's best clutch performers. - Regular fit - Lace closure with midfoot strap - Textile upper - Internal sock construction - TPU propulsion plate - Bounce Pro midsole - Zonal herringbone-pattern rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers in Cloud White/Oat - Cream - Size UK 7.5 019d774c-d066-7de8-816a-ab967e3a1c9d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers in Cloud White/Oat - Cream - Size UK 7 019d776d-1522-76f2-b742-6f98bf42d9f5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Unisex Dame 8 Extply Shoes - Blue - Size UK 9.5 7eac094d-194d-440b-a092-23988abc359f
Never run from the grind. With the latest signature trainers from Damian Lillard and adidas Basketball, you don't have to. Built for outstanding durability, these Dame 8 Extply shoes ride on a dynamic Bounce Pro midsole that combines elevated stability with lightweight, flexible cushioning. The internal sock construction and TPU propulsion plate keep you locked down and moving with confidence, whether you're spending hours in the gym dialling it up from long range or knocking down game-winners like one of the game's best clutch performers. - Regular fit - Lace closure with midfoot strap - Textile upper - Internal sock construction - TPU propulsion plate - Bounce Pro midsole - Zonal herringbone-pattern rubber outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers in Cloud White/Oat - Cream - Size UK 10.5 019d7767-efae-7a44-8501-6e3eb4fb3abc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens Dame 8 Extply Basketball Trainers in Cloud White/Oat - Cream - Size UK 9.5 019d776f-86b0-73b7-bc67-9e1bed3a047a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
source: Amazon
NIKE Precision VII Basketball Shoe
£53.97
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
£63.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Velocity
£57.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Why Not 6 GS Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan Why Not 6 GS Basketball Shoe
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Basketball Shoe
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE KD18 Men Basketball Shoe
source: Foot Locker
NIKE KD18 Men Basketball Shoe
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Ebernon Mid Basketball Shoe
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel