Under Armour Embiid One

Manufacturer: Under Armour
Under Armour Embiid One
from £53.00to £105.9962 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Embiid One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 9.5 24c6671c-283f-421f-aaaf-6ff8090dab1f
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 7 ff527d00-8c1d-47e9-a208-52f74dce9296
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Mens Red Trainers 3023086_603
Under Armour Embiid 1 Mens Red Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Embiid 1 Mens Red Trainers 3023086_603
Under Armour Embiid 1 Mens Red Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Embiid 1 Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Trainers 3023086_017 3023086_017_UK8.5
In honor of Joel Embiid Improved side stability Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern 5/8 construction for ankle support Maximum grip
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Embiid 1 Lace-Up White Synthetic Mens Trainers 3023086 107 3023086_107_UK9
In honour of Joel Embiid Improved side stability Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern 5/8 construction for ankle support Maximum grip
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Embiid 1 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 6 87d4fe04-57c7-47a2-be17-47b9dbd84a2d
- Upper with perforated mesh texture for optimal breathability. - External TPU support locks the foot for superior stability. - Die-cut EVA insole provides cushioning and support to the foot. - UA HOVR technology eliminates impacts on the ground, and thanks to the Energy Web network, it returns the energy you used. - Rubber sole for maximum grip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 8 8b6133e5-9c11-4281-99d1-575f2b6b91d9
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 7.5 0d89f862-fbda-49d9-863f-ef60935cec88
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 7.5 afcd0a2d-6d3a-440d-a71f-79dabba11a03
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 6.5 fe17cc52-88b8-4f3a-8652-f53a5af0bebf
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 8 df92bbd3-1ba4-45b7-8750-fa81f4883a51
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 10 cf2634b9-efcb-4349-898b-9b6aa0d7efc5
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 8.5 7f7b013a-1b45-4325-a449-9a3566202686
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 9 a4d72258-726f-43e3-be57-547fa47d3bd7
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 7 194d07cc-8f70-42f4-a8dd-ad0a7d7f4eef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Black Mens Trainers - Size UK 6.5 80a56112-070b-4db5-8b79-ada3f774ef8c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Mens UA Embiid One Basketball Shoes in White royal Textile - Size UK 6 4833d953-6275-434e-a467-925f8181008b
Mens Under Armour Embiid One Basketball Shoes in white royal.- Lightweight textile upper with open-hole mesh for ultimate breathability.- TPU wing provides superior midfoot lockdown & enhanced lateral stability.- 5-8 construction for added ankle support.- Die-cut EVA sockliner provides underfoot cushioning & support.- Micro G® foam midsole turns cushioned landings into explosive takeoffs.- Rubber outsole with unique traction pattern for lateral movements & maximum grip.- Textile upper Synthetic lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 3023086107
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.00
£55.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Blue Mens Trainers - Size UK 7 35dbc0f6-80ff-4b5a-ae38-cf7606b3a364
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.99
£73.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 9 8506b685-7d1d-43ef-92d6-02fdcb9cffb7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 7.5 83fa4e02-809a-4bf4-956b-672ca81697ca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 8 56580e70-4193-422a-bf95-12fe9520507b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 7 55d9c5f7-b282-4866-aea7-df3aff446606
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 6 1a72b816-ebb0-458f-a4cd-7be8b6973cca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 6.5 2f24e4a4-3fea-4abd-98c0-e7cdbaaaf210
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 9.5 2071d9a6-c94e-40c3-9fb9-7eff18155d4e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 White Mens Trainers - Size UK 8.5 8a6414c9-ed02-4349-ad59-abbc952cf075
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.99
£75.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Red Mens Trainers - Size UK 8 8eb1b686-52b6-4be8-8e88-9e7a5e165c6c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Red Mens Trainers - Size UK 6 c2bec83f-4b24-4320-baf6-162a18a83fa8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Under Armour Embiid 1 Red Mens Trainers - Size UK 8.5 27197c6c-e89e-44d2-885a-d15f9afe8f30
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Embiid One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 37 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Project Rock 3 Men
£81.99
Under Armour Project Rock 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 24 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2
£74.99
Under Armour HOVR Infinite Summit 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Dame 7 EXTPLY
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness IV Men
£56.48
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 1 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Men
£58.13
Compare Prices
239 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Velocity
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Embiid One
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel