NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro

• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Nylon
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 2.5 pvi_007xxajuijurve
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 4.5 pvi_01oeqqyp3b1g06
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(2.5) Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers HM4301 Sneakers Shoes (uk 2.5 us 5 eu 35.5, dark driftwood sail hemp 200) 35.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers HM4301 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, dark driftwood sail hemp 200) 37.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 4.5 019a7cb9-fbb7-751f-acbe-5d8722b7ba06
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 5 019a7cbc-1fce-7bfd-b5e6-090280179cc1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Green Glow Black 1 Grey White 4 Elephant Various Sizes СТ8532 031
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Green Glow Black 1 Grey White 4 Elephant Various Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_01vxbcljtjhdsy
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 3.5 pvi_018ygid09h2vi4
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03vdclbxr7jjya
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 5.5 pvi_01vx9475cnusa3
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00r5ya0e1dizdu
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 200 - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_03ijo6l5qzijrh
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 - Dark Driftwood Sail Hemp 200
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers HM4301 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5.5 us 8 eu 39, dark driftwood sail hemp 200) 39
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers HM4301 Sneakers Shoes (uk 6.5 us 9 eu 40.5, dark driftwood sail hemp 200) 40.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers HM4301 Sneakers Shoes (uk 5 us 7.5 eu 38.5, dark driftwood sail hemp 200) 38.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro Tex Womens Trainers Hm4301 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers HM4301 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 7 eu 38, dark driftwood sail hemp 200) 38
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 4 019a7cbc-688f-7b3c-87e3-2e0a48b9155f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 6.5 019a7cb8-9dc9-7c01-bceb-0c81ef89c70e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 6 019a7cbc-02ba-70ec-b0c7-c02d6bb6b7aa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 5.5 019a7cbc-25ea-7da4-82a5-96a20d9385bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 3.5 019a7cb8-9d97-768d-bdb0-433bf455ae8d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro TEX Womens Trainers - Brown - Size UK 2.5 019a7cba-68ea-7a4d-889d-4690b2aaa4a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(UK5) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK6/EUR39) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK3.5) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK5.5) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK6/EUR40) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK9) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
(UK3) AIR JORDAN 3 RETRO "TRUE BLUE (2026)
Womens Men's Adult Kids
prodImage
£169.99
£194.99
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Nylon
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

181 Reviews

Latest
Thank you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
Thank you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
Thank you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
Thank you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
Thank you!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/04/2024
|
Thank you!
With reviews from

NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 181 reviews
5
162
4
19
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 41 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.59
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 175 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 256 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 131 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men Basketball Shoe
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Freak 5 Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Zoom Freak 5 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Men Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Men Basketball Shoe
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 ZM Air CMFT 2 Women
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Jordan 1 ZM Air CMFT 2 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness IV Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Starfish Women
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Starfish Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas T-Mac Millenium Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness 8 Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Lebron Witness 8 Basketball Shoes
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel