NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men

Price History
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Size UK 9.5 (EUR 44.5) Brand New CZ4167 005
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Size UK 9.5 (EUR 44.5) Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00 CZ4167 101
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men's Trainers Sneakers Basketball Fashion Shoes CZ4067 (Black/White-University RED 006) UK10 (EU45) CZ4167-006-10
Leather Breathable Durable Slip resistant
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New With Box CZ4167 113
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New With Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Size UK 10 (EU 45) New RRP £140.00 CZ4167 160
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Size UK 10 (EU 45) New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Size UK 8.5 (EUR 43) New RRP £130 CZ4167-003
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Size UK 8.5 (EUR 43) New RRP £130, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New With Box CZ4167 004
Nike Jordan Max Aura 3 Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New With Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2022
|
Had Jorden’s before long lasting. So hopefully new pair will be the same.
With reviews from

NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 42 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 54 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.59
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 256 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 131 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Starfish Women
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Starfish Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men Basketball Shoe
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE Zoom Freak 5 Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Zoom Freak 5 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Men Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Men Basketball Shoe
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 ZM Air CMFT 2 Women
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Jordan 1 ZM Air CMFT 2 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness 8 Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Lebron Witness 8 Basketball Shoes
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness IV Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers SKX NEXUS Basketball Trainers
source: Skechers
Skechers SKX NEXUS Basketball Trainers
£93.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
house_of_trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
house_of_trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Run&Fly
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
house_of_trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel