Under Armour Reign 6 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £82.95to £212.00135 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Training shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 387 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

135 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 White Men - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 3027341-100-8 - Size: 8
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Black Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027341-001-10.5 - Size: 10.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 White Men - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 3027341-100-10.5 - Size: 10.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Black Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027341-001-9 - Size: 9
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Black Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027341-001-11 - Size: 11
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 White Men - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 3027341-100-7 - Size: 7
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 White Men - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 3027341-100-9.5 - Size: 9.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Black Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027341-001-8.5 - Size: 8.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 White Men - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 3027341-100-11 - Size: 11
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Black Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027341-001-7.5 - Size: 7.5
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Weightlifting Shoes UK 8.5 Blue 3027341-477__9.5
Blue
prodImage
£143.99
£193.99
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Weightlifting Shoes UK 7.5 Blue 3027341-477__8.5
Blue
prodImage
£143.99
£193.99
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 11 UK
Engineered for stability and power the Under Armour TriBase Reign Training Shoe delivers performance and athletic ground contact during intensive gym workouts and cross training sessions This trainer kicks your workout up a notch Product Highlights: TriBase technology maximises grip for sports and exercise Low-profile sneaker design improves stability for fitness training
prodImage
£158.00
£166.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Navy/Green 9 (44)
UA Warp Upper - For protection across your feet. External Heel Clip - Works alongside the internal heel counter for increased stability and support. Traditional Lacing System - Locks the midfoot for a secure fit. Dual Density Midsole - Underfoot cushioning and comfort enhanced. TriBase Rubber Outsole - For durability and abrasive resistant.
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Navy/Green 10 (45)
prodImage
£212.00
£232.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Training shoes
Gender: Men
Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 387 g

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 38 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas The Total weightlifting shoe
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 3 Women
£62.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel