Under Armour Reign 6 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £82.95to £212.00136 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Training shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 387 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

136 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes White/Grey 9
UA Warp Upper - For protection across your feet. Lace Up Closure - Locks down your midfoot, preventing excess movement. Dual Density Midsole - Underfoot cushioning and comfort enhanced. TriBase Rubber Outsole - For durability and abrasive resistant. Strategic Rubber - Under the toe box for a powerful floor grip.
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - SS26
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - SS26
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your new training partner: the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Designed for high-performance athletes, these shoes are engineered to support your most dynamic movements. The innovative UA WARP upper, integrated with TPU mesh, provides ultimate dynamic support, maximum durability, and superior breathability during explosive workouts.Stability is key with the updated UA TriBase™ technology, a strategic three-point ground contact system that maximizes stability for heavy lifts while promoting natural motion. The dual-density midsole offers softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for unwavering support. Your foot is locked in place by an external heel clip and an internal heel counter. For exceptional durability and traction, a full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides and features a medial rope grip and strategic rubber under the toe box for powerful floor contact.Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset, the lightweight 13.66-ounce design improves ground feel and power transfer, helping you maintain perfect form. Conquer your toughest training sessions with the ideal balance of connection, stability, and comfort. For care, simply wipe clean with a damp cloth and air dry naturally.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for explosive performance and superior stability, these shoes are built for your most demanding workouts.Advanced three-point ground contact technology creates an unparalleled connection with the ground, providing a solid foundation for heavy lifts. The UA WARP upper with integrated TPU mesh delivers dynamic support and maximum breathability during multi-directional movement. An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place for ultimate stability.The dual-density midsole offers strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting support. Updated UA TriBase technology maximizes the ground contact area, promoting natural foot movement and solid gripping power. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for exceptional durability and features a specialized medial rope grip for functional training.Weighing just 13.66 ounces with a low-profile 2mm offset, the Reign 6 enhances ground feel and optimizes power transfer from your feet to the floor. Conquer every lift, sprint, and rope climb with confidence.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for explosive performance, they feature innovative three-point ground contact technology for an unparalleled connection to the ground. The UA WARP upper combines TPU mesh for dynamic support, maximum durability, and breathability.An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place for superior stability during heavy lifts. The dual-density midsole provides strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting support. UA TriBase tech maximizes the ground contact area, promoting natural motion and solid gripping power.The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for ultimate abrasion resistance and includes a specialized medial rope grip. Strategic rubber under the toe ensures powerful grip for pushing movements. With a low-profile 2mm offset and a weight of 13.66 ounces, these shoes offer exceptional ground feel and optimized power transfer for every rep, lift, and dynamic movement in your toughest workouts.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6. Engineered for explosive performance and superior stability, these shoes are built to conquer your most demanding workouts. The innovative UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact for a solid foundation, promoting natural movement and flexibility for powerful lifts. A UA WARP upper combines TPU mesh for dynamic support, exceptional breathability, and maximum durability during multidirectional movements.Experience locked-in stability from an external heel clip and internal heel counter that keeps your foot secure. The dual-density midsole offers strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for comfortable impact absorption and a firmer heel for unwavering weightlifting stability. A full-rubber outsole with a medial rope grip provides superior abrasion resistance and traction for functional training. The low-profile, 2mm offset design enhances ground feel for optimal power transfer. Weighing just 13.66oz, the Reign 6 delivers the perfect balance of stability and mobility.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your new training partner: the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for high-performance, they feature a UA WARP upper with TPU mesh for dynamic support, maximum breathability, and ultimate durability. The updated UA TriBase™ technology utilizes a strategic three-point ground contact system to maximize stability during heavy lifts while promoting natural motion. A dual-density midsole provides softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for superior stability. Your foot is locked in place by an external heel clip and internal counter. The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for abrasion resistance and includes a medial rope grip and specialized traction under the toe box for powerful floor grip. Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset and weighing just 13.66 oz, these shoes offer an unparalleled ground feel and efficient power transfer for your toughest sessions.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in a crisp White / Light Grey / Black colorway. Engineered for heavy-duty performance and clean style, these shoes are your ultimate workout partner. The breathable white mesh upper keeps your feet cool, while subtle grey and black details offer a modern contrast.The revolutionary TriBase Technology is the core of this shoe, designed to maximize stability by splaying your toes for a natural, rock-solid foundation during squats, lunges, and lifts. A flexible, non-slip rubber outsole provides a magnetic-like grip on any gym floor, preventing slips and supporting dynamic movements from box jumps to burpees.Durable enough for the weight room and stylish enough for the street, pair them with your training gear or casual denim. Care for your Reign 6 by wiping the upper with a damp cloth, brushing the sole, and air drying.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your ultimate training partner: the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in White. Engineered for explosive performance, these shoes feature a UA WARP upper with TPU mesh for dynamic support, maximum breathability, and superior durability.The updated UA TriBase™ technology utilizes a strategic three-point ground contact system to maximize stability during heavy lifts while promoting natural movement. Inside, a dual-density midsole provides softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for unwavering stability. An external heel clip and internal counter lock your foot securely in place.A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for abrasion resistance, featuring a medial rope grip and specialized traction under the toe for powerful floor contact during rope climbs and sled pushes. Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset, the Reign 6 enhances ground feel and power transfer. Weighing just 13.66 oz, they deliver the perfect combination of stability, comfort, and responsiveness for your most demanding workouts.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your new training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for explosive performance, they feature a UA WARP upper with TPU mesh for dynamic support, durability, and breathability. The updated UA TriBase™ technology and strategic three-point ground contact system maximize stability during heavy lifts while promoting natural motion.A dual-density midsole delivers softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for superior stability. Your foot is locked in place by an external heel clip and an internal counter. The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for abrasion resistance, with a medial rope grip and specialized toe box rubber for powerful traction on any surface. Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset and weighing just 13.66 oz, these shoes enhance ground feel and power transfer for your toughest workouts, from lifting to high-intensity conditioning. Standard laces ensure a secure, customizable fit.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for explosive performance and superior stability, these shoes are built to dominate any workout. The innovative UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact for a solid foundation during heavy lifts, while promoting natural motion. A UA WARP upper with TPU mesh offers dynamic support and exceptional breathability for multidirectional movements.Experience locked-in stability from the external heel clip and internal heel counter, ensuring your foot stays secure. The dual-density midsole provides strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for comfortable impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for ultimate durability and features a medial rope grip for functional training. The low-profile, 2mm offset design enhances ground feel and power transfer, making the 13.66-ounce Reign 6 the perfect balance of stability and mobility for your most demanding sessions.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Expedition Green. These low-key sneakers deliver serious performance for every aspect of your workout. The olive green mesh upper with light cream details offers a breathable, modern look that transitions seamlessly from the gym to the street.Built for cross-training excellence, the UA WARP upper with TPU mesh provides a locked-down, supportive fit for dynamic movements. Inside, an external clip and internal heel counter add crucial stability during heavy lifts. The innovative dual-density midsole offers a soft forefoot for comfort and a firm heel for solid support during squats. Underfoot, the TriBase™ technology maximizes ground contact for superior grip and a natural range of motion, all backed by a 100% durable, slip-resistant rubber outsole.Whether you're pushing for a personal record, powering through a HIIT class, or just going about your day, the Reign 6 is the reliable, stylish, and tough essential you need.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Blue Atlantis. Engineered for explosive workouts, these shoes deliver unparalleled stability via a revolutionary three-point ground contact system and UA TriBase technology that maximizes floor contact for natural motion and solid gripping during lifts.The advanced UA WARP upper, constructed with durable TPU mesh, offers exceptional multidirectional support and maximum breathability. An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place for powerful movements. The dual-density midsole provides intelligent cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability.A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for superior durability and abrasion resistance, featuring a specialized medial rope grip for functional training and strategic toe box rubber for powerful pushing movements. The low-profile 2mm offset design enhances ground feel and optimizes power transfer. Weighing only 13.66 ounces, the Reign 6 provides the perfect balance of stability and mobility for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your ultimate training partner: the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for explosive performance, these shoes are built to support your most dynamic movements. The innovative UA WARP upper, combined with TPU mesh, delivers a locked-down fit, ultimate support, and maximum breathability for relentless durability.The updated UA TriBase™ technology features a strategic three-point ground contact system that maximizes stability during heavy lifts while promoting a natural range of motion. Inside, a dual-density midsole offers softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for critical stability. Your foot is secured by an external heel clip and an internal counter.Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset, the Reign 6 enhances ground feel and power transfer. The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for exceptional abrasion resistance and includes a medial rope grip and strategic toe box traction for unwavering floor contact. Weighing just 13.66 oz, they provide the ideal combination of connection and comfort for your toughest sessions.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for performance, these shoes feature an innovative UA WARP upper with TPU mesh for dynamic support, ultimate breathability, and maximum durability. The updated UA TriBase™ technology maximizes stability during heavy lifts and promotes natural motion with its strategic three-point ground contact system.Inside, a dual-density midsole provides softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for critical stability. An external heel clip and internal counter work together to securely lock your foot in place. The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for exceptional abrasion resistance and features a medial rope grip and strategic traction under the toe box for powerful floor contact during rope climbs and dynamic movements. Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset, the Reign 6 improves ground feel and power transfer, helping you maintain perfect form whether lifting heavy or moving fast. At just 13.66 ounces, it delivers the ideal balance of connection and comfort for your toughest workouts.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your ultimate training partner, the Under Armour Reign 6. Engineered for explosive, multi-directional movement, these performance shoes are built to dominate every session. The innovative UA WARP upper, reinforced with durable TPU mesh, provides locked-in support and superior breathability.Stability is key with the updated UA TriBase™ technology and its strategic three-point ground contact system, maximizing your foundation for heavy lifts while promoting natural motion. The dual-density midsole offers a softer forefoot for comfort and a firmer heel for unwavering stability during impact. Your foot is secured by an external heel clip and an internal counter. The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for incredible durability and features a medial rope grip and specialized toe box traction for unbeatable floor contact. Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset, the Reign 6 enhances your ground feel and power transfer, helping you maintain perfect form. Weighing just 13.66 oz, they provide the ideal balance of connection and comfort for your toughest workouts.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition GreenEngineer explosive performance and superior stability with the Under Armour Reign 6, your ultimate training partner. Featuring innovative three-point ground contact technology, these shoes create an unparalleled connection to the ground for a solid foundation during heavy lifts and dynamic movements.The UA WARP upper with TPU mesh provides dynamic support and breathability during multidirectional training. An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place for explosive exercises. The dual-density midsole offers a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. Updated UA TriBase technology maximizes the ground contact area, promoting natural motion and flexibility for a solid grip.A full-rubber outsole with a side wrap ensures exceptional durability and abrasion resistance. A specialized medial rope grip aids functional training, while strategic rubber under the toe box powers pushing movements. With a low-profile 2mm offset and a 13.66-ounce weight, you get superior ground feel and optimal power transfer. The standard tie lace system ensures a secure, customizable fit for your most demanding workouts.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner: the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Expedition Green. Engineered for explosive performance, these shoes feature innovative three-point ground contact technology for an unparalleled connection with the ground, giving you a solid foundation for heavy lifts and dynamic movements. The UA WARP upper with TPU mesh provides dynamic support and maximum breathability. An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to deliver locked-in stability.The dual-density midsole offers a softer forefoot for comfortable impact absorption and a firmer heel for superior weightlifting support. Updated UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact, promoting natural motion and flexibility. The full-rubber outsole with a side wrap ensures outstanding durability and abrasion resistance, while a specialized medial rope grip aids functional training. Strategic rubber under the toe box provides powerful grip for pushing movements. With a low-profile 2mm offset and a weight of 13.66 ounces, you get a better ground feel and optimized power transfer for your most demanding workouts. Standard tie lace system ensures a secure, customizable fit.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Blue Atlantis. Engineered for explosive workouts, these shoes deliver superior stability through a revolutionary three-point ground contact system and UA TriBase technology, maximizing ground contact for natural motion. The UA WARP upper, made with durable TPU mesh, offers exceptional support and breathability during multidirectional movements. An external heel clip and internal heel counter ensure your foot is locked in for powerful lifts.The dual-density midsole provides intelligent cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. A full-rubber outsole with a side wrap offers outstanding durability and abrasion resistance, featuring a specialized medial rope grip for functional training. Strategic rubber under the toe box enhances grip for pushing movements, while the low-profile 2mm offset design optimizes ground feel and power transfer. Weighing 13.66oz, the Reign 6 is the perfect balance of stability and mobility for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Engineer explosive power and unwavering stability with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Designed for the most demanding workouts, these shoes are built with a revolutionary three-point ground contact system for unparalleled steadiness during heavy lifts and dynamic motion. The advanced UA WARP upper, constructed with durable TPU mesh, provides exceptional multidirectional support and maximum breathability.An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot securely in place. The dual-density midsole offers intelligent cushioning—a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting support. Underfoot, updated UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact to promote natural movement and solid gripping power. The full-rubber outsole, featuring a medial rope grip and strategic toe box rubber, delivers superior durability and traction for all functional training exercises. Experience optimal power transfer with a low-to-the-ground 2mm offset design, enhanced ground feel, and a secure, customizable fit from the standard tie lace system. Weighing 13.66oz, the Reign 6 is your ultimate partner for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Blue Atlantis. Engineered for explosive workouts, these shoes deliver unrivaled stability and support. The innovative three-point ground contact system and UA TriBase technology maximize ground contact for natural motion and solid grip during lifts.The durable UA WARP upper, made with TPU mesh, offers exceptional multidirectional support and breathability. An external heel clip and internal heel counter lock your foot in place for powerful, stable movements. The dual-density midsole provides intelligent cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for superior durability and features a medial rope grip for functional training. Strategic rubber under the toe ensures powerful grip for pushing movements.With a low-profile 2mm offset for enhanced ground feel and optimized power transfer, and weighing just 13.66 ounces, the Reign 6 provides the perfect balance for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes. Engineered for explosive workouts, they feature a revolutionary three-point ground contact system for unparalleled stability during lifts and dynamic movements. The UA WARP upper combines durable TPU mesh for maximum breathability and support.An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place for powerful movements. The dual-density midsole provides intelligent cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. Updated UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact, promoting natural motion and a solid grip.The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for extreme durability and features a specialized medial rope grip for functional training. Strategic rubber under the toe ensures powerful grip for pushing, while the low-profile 2mm offset enhances ground feel and optimizes power transfer. Weighing 13.66oz, they offer the perfect stability and mobility balance for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet the Under Armour Men's TriBase Reign 6 training shoes in the bold Blue Atlantis/Black colorway. Designed for the serious athlete, these shoes deliver unparalleled stability and flexibility for your most demanding workouts. The breathable mesh upper ensures maximum airflow to keep your feet cool during intense sessions, from heavy deadlifts and squats to dynamic HIIT routines.The signature TriBase design is the cornerstone of their performance, promoting a wider toe splay for a stable, grounded foundation on every lift, eliminating wobbles. Paired with a durable rubber outsole that grips gym floors with magnet-like traction, you can push with confidence. The flexible construction supports a full range of motion for lunges and box jumps. Beyond pure performance, the vibrant Blue Atlantis hue makes a powerful style statement. Care for your shoes by wiping the exterior with a damp cloth and air drying naturally.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner: the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Expedition Green. Engineered for explosive performance and superior stability, these shoes are built for your most demanding workouts. The innovative UA TriBase™ technology maximizes ground contact for a solid foundation during heavy lifts and dynamic movements, promoting natural motion.The UA WARP® upper, constructed with durable TPU mesh, delivers dynamic support and breathability for multidirectional workouts. An external heel clip and internal counter work together to lock your foot in place for ultimate stability. The dual-density midsole provides strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting support. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for exceptional durability and features a specialized medial rope grip. Strategic rubber under the toe ensures powerful grip for pushing movements. With a low-profile 2mm offset and a 13.66oz weight, you get unparalleled ground feel and optimal power transfer for ultimate performance.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet your ultimate training partner. The Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Blue Atlantis are engineered for explosive workouts. They feature a revolutionary three-point ground contact system for unparalleled stability during lifts and dynamic movements. The advanced UA WARP upper, built with durable TPU mesh, offers exceptional multidirectional support and maximum breathability.An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place for powerful moves. The dual-density midsole provides intelligent cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. Updated UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact, promoting natural motion and solid grip. A full-rubber outsole with side wrap ensures superior durability and abrasion resistance, complemented by a medial rope grip for functional training. Strategic rubber under the toe delivers powerful traction for pushing, while the low-profile 2mm offset enhances ground feel and power transfer. At 13.66 ounces, these shoes deliver the perfect balance of stability and mobility for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Blue Atlantis
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Blue Atlantis. Engineered for explosive workouts, they feature a revolutionary three-point ground contact system and UA TriBase technology for unparalleled stability during lifts and dynamic movements. The advanced UA WARP upper with TPU mesh offers exceptional multidirectional support, maximum breathability, and long-lasting durability. An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to lock your foot in place securely.The dual-density midsole provides intelligent cushioning: a softer forefoot for comfortable impact absorption and a firmer heel for weightlifting stability. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for enhanced abrasion resistance and includes a specialized medial rope grip for functional training. Strategic rubber under the toe ensures powerful grip for pushing movements. The low-profile 2mm offset design improves ground feel and optimizes power transfer. Weighing 13.66oz, these shoes deliver the perfect balance of stability and mobility for weightlifting, cross-training, and HIIT. Standard laces provide a secure, customizable fit.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes in Expedition Green. Engineered for explosive performance and superior stability, these shoes are built to handle your most demanding workouts. The UA WARP upper with TPU mesh provides dynamic support and unbeatable breathability during multi-directional movements. An external heel clip and internal heel counter work together to deliver locked-in stability for heavy lifts.The dual-density midsole offers strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for comfortable impact absorption and a firmer heel for unwavering weightlifting support. Updated UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact, promoting natural foot movement and a solid grip. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for enhanced durability and features a specialized medial rope grip for functional training. With a low-profile 2mm offset and weighing just 13.66 ounces, these shoes offer an exceptional ground feel and optimal power transfer. The standard tie lace system ensures a secure, customizable fit for versatile training performance.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - SS26
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - SS26
prodImage
£95.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training shoes
Gender: Men
Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 387 g

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 38 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.77
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas The Total weightlifting shoe
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 3 Women
£62.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel