Adidas Galaxy 6 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Galaxy 6 Women
from £39.90to £52.1620 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Training shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, recycled
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Galaxy 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red material_Synthetic - Size UK 6.5 e6fcc661-e198-449b-be25-945abc7607b7
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 9 2f8332d1-7b53-4b9f-ad61-af244d186279
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Galaxy 6 Shoes GW4131_AW_05.5
Lace closure
prodImage
£40.99
£50.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Galaxy 6 Shoes Black GW4131_AW_05.5
Lace closure
prodImage
£40.99
£50.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Adidas Galaxy 6 W Trainers Black & White Size Uk 6 New In Box GW3847
Adidas Galaxy 6 W Trainers Black & White Size Uk 6 New In Box GW3847, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£44.99
£48.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 8.5 59f7523e-8908-4c8a-ae5c-cce589ad9a21
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 7.5 142dc6c5-281d-439f-a964-3e18723c0420
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 8 a1969113-3909-4c37-ae2c-354210fa5cb6
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 7 7f55c6a5-891c-4426-9462-8ac135588156
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 11.5 76db4132-9800-42bc-9304-7c37523bc2d4
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 10 1ba67458-5c26-40dc-b4f2-1a2bb420d79e
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 9.5 9bf4a8d0-e295-4184-8d00-5e4b15b3ae66
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 10.5 eabc907d-1142-43f8-bd98-3d13918494ba
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Galaxy 6 Shoes - White/Red - Size UK 11 a4632f29-df04-4095-a1e7-d25ce350d5a9
Lace up and go. These adidas running shoes will keep you comfortable, however late your day runs. A great everyday shoe, they have a light and airy mesh upper to keep your feet cool and a Cloudfoam midsole for springiness. The rubber outsole is designed to stay firm across all surfaces, from wet grass to slow clay. Switch up your plans without changing your shoes. Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Textile upper - OrthoLite® sockliner - Cloudfoam midsole - Textile lining - Weight: 320 grams (size UK 8.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 29 mm / forefoot: 19 mm) - Rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.90
£42.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Galaxy 6 Shoes 165207_848000
Lace closure
prodImage
£42.31
£55.31
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Galaxy 6 Shoes Black
Lace closure
prodImage
£42.37
£55.37
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Galaxy 6 Shoes Black
Lace closure
prodImage
£42.37
£55.37
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
adidas Women's Galaxy 6 Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6 UK 165207_848000
Lace closure
prodImage
£42.37
£55.37
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Galaxy 6 Shoes GW4131_540
Lace closure
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Galaxy 6 Shoes
Lace closure
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, recycled
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Galaxy 6 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 108 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Amplimove Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Galaxy 6 Women
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: £2.99
tradesport
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £10.00
tradesport
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel