NIKE City Trainer 2 Women

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE City Trainer 2 Women
from £59.994 offersManufacturer: NIKEPrice History
• Training shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 Black Trainers - Size UK 2.5 1831ecb3-3d19-4b6f-a2fd-7191bf0de631
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 CK2585 - Black White Anthracite 006
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 Black Trainers - Size UK 3 0932e2a0-9b0e-4302-8455-58463c46080b
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 CK2585 - Black White Anthracite 006
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 Black Trainers - Size UK 3.5 35c63df2-8220-4412-b096-ce4251572b9d
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 CK2585 - Black White Anthracite 006
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 Pink Trainers - Size UK 4.5 9ceabb2f-2049-4ef6-be3c-4265ab65941e
Nike Womens City Trainer 3 CK2585 - Light Violet Metallic Copper 501
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE City Trainer 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 203 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Premier 3 TF Low
£59.00
NIKE Premier 3 TF LowCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 4 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 4
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Men
£55.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Retaliation TR Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Women
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 3 Women
£62.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise 2 Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE MC Trainer 2 Women
£60.94
Compare Prices
43 offers
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Defy All Day Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE City Trainer 2 Women
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel