Under Armour Reign 6 Men

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £82.95to £234.00134 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Training shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
• Sole material: Rubber
• Closure type: Laces
• Weight: 387 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

134 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Reign 6 Mens Training Shoes Green Gym Workout Fitness Trainers
Under Armour Reign 6 Mens Training Shoes Green Gym Workout Fitness Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Mens Training Shoes Grey Gym Workout Fitness Trainers
Under Armour Reign 6 Mens Training Shoes Grey Gym Workout Fitness Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Tribase Reign 6 Sneaker, White/Black/Black, 11 UK 3027341 103-11
Under Armour’s mission is simple: to make you better. That means if you set a goal, we’ll help you crush it. We do that with performance innovation and game-changing shoes, shirts, and digital tools that push the limits of what you thought possible.
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Tribase Reign 6 Men, Size 44 EU 0308 – Expedition Green 44, White Black Black, 8.5 UK 3027341 103-8.5
The forefoot is soft and the heel is made of different materials and compounds that provide two different feelings of stiffness. Better rebound and support and underfoot comfort are connected directly to performance Uses nylon plates to provide resilience and stability Durable and breathable TPU mesh upper with supportive WARP Width: D equivalent
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 8.5 3027341-477-9.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 11 3027341-477-12
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - Expedition Green
Meet your ultimate training partner with the Under Armour Reign 6. Engineered for explosive performance and superior stability, these shoes are built to conquer your most demanding workouts. The innovative UA TriBase technology maximizes ground contact, promoting natural movement and a solid grip for heavy lifts. A dual-density midsole offers strategic cushioning: a softer forefoot for impact absorption and a firmer heel for stable weightlifting support.The UA WARP upper with integrated TPU mesh provides dynamic support and superior breathability during multi-directional movements. An external heel clip and internal counter work together to lock your foot securely in place. The full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for exceptional durability and features a specialized medial rope grip. With a low-profile 2mm offset for better ground feel and a strategic toe box rubber for powerful pushes, the Reign 6 delivers optimal power transfer from your feet to the floor. Weighing just 13.66 oz, they offer the perfect blend of stability and mobility.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - White
Meet your new training partner. Engineered for the most dynamic movements, the Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes deliver performance-driven support for explosive workouts. The innovative UA WARP upper, combined with TPU mesh, provides ultimate dynamic support, maximum durability, and superior breathability.Stability is key. The updated UA TriBase™ technology features a strategic three-point ground contact system to maximize stability during heavy lifts while promoting natural motion. The dual-density midsole offers softer forefoot cushioning for comfort and a firmer heel for solid support. An external heel clip and internal counter work in unison to securely lock your foot in place.Durability and traction are unmatched. A full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for abrasion resistance, with a medial rope grip and strategic rubber under the toe box for powerful, secure floor contact. Built low to the ground with a 2mm offset and weighing just 13.66 oz, these shoes improve ground feel and power transfer, maintaining perfect form whether you're lifting heavy or moving fast.
2 days
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Black Men - Sneakers Under Armour - Black - 3027341-001-8 - Size: 8
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 White Men - Sneakers Under Armour - White - 3027341-100-10 - Size: 10
With three points of ground contact and a strategically secure upper, this training shoe is built to support your best form as you lift, move, and crush your most explosive workout. DNA UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer SPECIFICATIONS: Style #: 3027341 Offset: 2mm Weight: 13.66 oz. Lace type: Standard tie Imported
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Reign 6 Mens Training Shoes White Gym Workout Fitness Trainers
Under Armour Reign 6 Mens Training Shoes White Gym Workout Fitness Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Anthracite Black 3027341 016-8
UA Warp Upper - For protection across your feet. Heel Counter - Keeps the heel locked in for increased stability. Lace Up Closure - Locks down your midfoot, preventing excess movement. Dual Density Midsole - Underfoot cushioning and comfort enhanced. TriBase Rubber Outsole - For durability and abrasive resistant.
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Tribase Reign 6 Sneaker, Anthracite/Black/Steel, 8.5 UK 3027341 016-8.5
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Anthracite/Black 7 UK 3027341 016-7
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Anthracite Black 3027341 016-7.5
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Expedition Green 9 3027341 308-9
Training Shoes
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Men's Tribase Reign 6 Sneaker, Expedition Green/Stone/Black, 8.5 UK 3027341 308-8.5
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Expedition Green 11 3027341 308-11
Training Shoes
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Training Shoes Expedition Green 10 3027341 308-10
Training Shoes
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 9 3027341-477-10
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 12 3027341-477-13
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 8 3027341-477-9
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 10.5 3027341-477-11.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 7 3027341-477-8
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 7.5 3027341-477-8.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 10 3027341-477-11
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes Enamel Blue / Illusion Green / Anthracite 9.5 3027341-477-10.5
UA WARP upper provides ultimate support in dynamic movements with TPU mesh for max durability & breathability|External heel clip & internal heel counter for added stability & support|Dual-density midsole is softer in the forefoot & firmer in the heel for better support & underfoot comfort|Updated UA TriBase™ maximizes ground contact, promotes natural motion & provides flexibility to grip during lifts|Full-rubber outsole wraps up the sides for durability & added abrasion resistance with medial rope grip|Strategic rubber build under the toe box for a more powerful floor grip|Low to the ground build allows for greater feel & power transfer - Style #: 3027341|Offset: 2mm|Weight: 13.66 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign 6 Trainers Black/Grey 12 (47.5) 0196884999650
UA Warp Upper - For protection across your feet. Lace Up Closure - Locks down your midfoot, preventing excess movement. Dual Density Midsole - Underfoot cushioning and comfort enhanced. TriBase Rubber Outsole - For durability and abrasive resistant. Strategic Rubber - Under the toe box for a powerful floor grip.
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour TriBase Reign 6 Men's Training Shoes - SS26 Black Anthracite 0196884999506
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Under Armour Mens TriBase Reign Training Shoes Black/Grey/Gum 9 UK 0196884999476
Engineered for stability and power the Under Armour TriBase Reign Training Shoe delivers performance and athletic ground contact during intensive gym workouts and cross training sessions This trainer kicks your workout up a notch Product Highlights: TriBase technology maximises grip for sports and exercise Low-profile sneaker design improves stability for fitness training
prodImage
£92.64
£104.14
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Training shoes
Gender: Men
Upper material: Textile, Synthetic
Sole material: Rubber
Closure type: Laces
Weight: 387 g

Price History

1M
Under Armour Reign 6 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 37 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 24 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£60.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 213 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE SuperRep Go 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas The Total weightlifting shoe
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour TriBase Reign 3 Men
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Metcon Flyknit 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Nanoflex TR Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 3 Women
£62.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel