Uhlsport Essential Backpack

Manufacturer: Uhlsport
Uhlsport Essential Backpack
from £29.952 offersManufacturer: Uhlsport
• Fashionable multifunctional backpack with two-way zipper
• Large main compartment with plenty of space for sports equipment
• Separate zippered pocket for more flexibility when carrying
• Padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable wear
• Material: 100% polyester, side pocket made of mesh
• Waterand dirt-repellent bottom area
• Suitable for short trips, gym, hiking, and various sports
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uhlsport Essential Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uhlsport Essential Backpack - Azure Blue 100428703
uhlsport Essential Backpack - Azure Blue, Sporting Goods > Football > Other Football
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
uhlsport Essential Backpack - Black 100428701
uhlsport Essential Backpack - Black, Sporting Goods > Football > Other Football
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable multifunctional backpack with two-way zipper
Large main compartment with plenty of space for sports equipment
Separate zippered pocket for more flexibility when carrying
Padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable wear
Material: 100% polyester, side pocket made of mesh
Waterand dirt-repellent bottom area
Suitable for short trips, gym, hiking, and various sports

Price History

1M
Uhlsport Essential Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£27.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£29.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Unuk
£28.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£35.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£28.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel