UGREEN USB 3.0 Micro SD Card Reader OTG (50706)

Price History
• External card reader for USB 3.0 and USB-C
• Supports microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC, SD, SDHC, SDXC
• 2-in-1 functionality for versatile use
• USB On-The-Go support
• Dimensions: Width 73.7 mm, Depth 21.5 mm, Height 11.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB 3.0 Micro SD Card Reader OTG (50706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN USB SD Card Reader 3.0, USB-C & USB 3.0 Memory Card Reader for SD/Micro SD/UHS-I/SDXC/SDHC/TF, Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro/Pro Max, MacBook Pro, iPad Pro, Galaxy S24 (Grey) 50706
USB 3.0 & USB C Adapter: 2 IN 1 USB SD card reader supports high-speed data transfer up to your PC, Laptop, or phone tablet. Compatible with SDXC, SDHC, SD, MMC, RS-MMC, Micro SDXC, Micro SD/TF, and Micro SDHC cards. Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 5Gbps High-Speed Transmission: The USB C & USB 3.0 SD card reader is easy to read your DSLR Camera SD memory card at 5Gbps and allows HD movies in 1GB to transfer in 10s. Support memory card capacity up to 2TB maximum Read 2 Cards Simultaneously: The USB card reader enables the reading and writing simultaneously on 2 external memory cards to save the constant plugging and pulling of plugs. A convenient method to transfer files/photos/videos between the digital camera SD cards and phones or between dual memory cards, with no occupied space on devices Plug and Play: No driver installation, compatible with Win11,10, 8, 7, macOS, iPadOS, Linux 2.6.14, or higher version. Use your phone to view your pictures, videos, private security camera, and car monitor recordings anytime, anywhere Portable Size & Aluminum Alloy Case: The SD card reader adopts a scratch-resistant aluminum alloy case and has a dust cap to prevent shock during travel; With a lanyard, it can be hung on a backpack or camera strap, making it always within reach
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UGREEN USB 3.0 SD Card Reader, USB-C & USB-A Memory Card Reader for SD/Micro SD, 50706
UGREEN USB 3.0 SD Card Reader, USB-C & USB-A Memory Card Reader for SD/Micro SD,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£10.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.37 / Unit
Product Details
External card reader for USB 3.0 and USB-C
Supports microSD, microSDHC, microSDXC, SD, SDHC, SDXC
2-in-1 functionality for versatile use
USB On-The-Go support
Dimensions: Width 73.7 mm, Depth 21.5 mm, Height 11.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN USB 3.0 Micro SD Card Reader OTG (50706)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel