UGREEN Card Reader Three-Slot (55886)

Price History

1M
UGREEN Card Reader Three-Slot (55886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN SD Card Reader 3-Slot (2*SD+TF) with 4 Card Storage Case(2*SD+2*TF), USB C 5Gbps Memory Card Reader OTG for Photography/Office, Compatible with iOS/Android/Windows/macOS 55886
4 Card Storage Slots: The Card Reader has 4 card slots for storing memory cards, which can accommodate 2 SD cards and 2 TF cards respectively. Protect the data security of the memory card, prevent the memory card from being lost, and make it more convenient to carry outdoors Read 2 Cards Simultaneously: The Micro SD Card Reader supports simultaneous reading and writing of SD1+TF and SD1+SD2 cards. For a 2GB file, the fastest reading and writing time for a single card is 24 seconds, and the fastest reading and writing time for dual cards is only 12 seconds, which reduces the time of changing cards by 50%, and improves the transmission efficiency and user experience. (Note: Only SD1+TF can be used at the same time, not SD2+TF) USB 3.0 High Speed: The SD Card Reader USB C supports data transfer up to 170MB/s. For 1GB File, SD 2.0(60MB/S) takes 17 seconds at the fastest, while SD 3.0(170MB/S) takes only 6 seconds, a 65% reduction in time. And it supports memory card capacity up to 4TB maximum Wide Compatibility: The Card Reader is widely compatible with iphone 16/17, MacBook Pro 1, iMac, iMac Pro, XPS 13/15, iPad, iPad Pro, iPad Air, Microsoft Surface serial, Galaxy, Moto G8/G7, and more USB-C devices. It supports UHS-I SD, SDHC, SDXC, Micro SD, Micro SDHC, Micro SDXC, and MMC RS-MMC cards Plug and Play: No driver installation, compatible with Windows, Linux and Mac OS. Plug and you can view your pictures, videos, private security camera, and car monitor recordings anytime, anywhere Note: Only SD1+TF and SD1+SD2 can be used at the same time, SD2+TF cannot be used at the same time
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
UGREEN SD microSD USB-C memory card reader - gray hp_1032044
Product code: 1032044 The Ugreen CM868 card reader is a fast and compact device designed for working with photo, video and document files. Thanks...
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ugreen SD Card Reader 3-Slot (2*SD+TF) ,4 Card Storage Case(2*SD+2*TF), USB C 5Gbp,Grey 55886
SD Card Reader 3-Slot (2*SD+TF) ,4 Card Storage Case(2*SD+2*TF), USB C 5Gbp,Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
UGREEN Card Reader Three-Slot (55886)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel