UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Child

Manufacturer: UGG
from £175.203 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Boots
• Material: Suede, Lambswool, Lyocell
• Features: Winter boots, platform boots, slip-on boots with warm lining
• Closure type: Without closure
• Outsole material: EVA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Unisex-Child Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Sand, 3 Little Kid 1157791K
DescriptionOur ever-popular Women's Classic Ultra Mini Platform is now available in a mini size. This smaller version is designed with the same...
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
UGG Unisex-Child Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Chestnut, 3 Little Kid 1157791K
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Unisex-Child Classic Ultra Mini Platform Boot, Chestnut, 1 Little Kid 1157791K
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: Suede, Lambswool, Lyocell
Features: Winter boots, platform boots, slip-on boots with warm lining
Closure type: Without closure
Outsole material: EVA
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 33 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 109 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 95 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel