Twinkly LED strip LINE RGB (TWL100ADP-B)

Manufacturer: Twinkly
from £15.90to £53.627 offersManufacturer: Twinkly
• Lamp Type: LED strip
• EPREL: 1,183,356
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: TWL100ADP-B
• Twinkly Line Extension
• Additional 1.5-meter length for Twinkly Line
• App and voice assistant control
• Extension for creative lighting design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Twinkly LED strip LINE RGB (TWL100ADP-B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black Twinkly Light line LED strip RGB 1.5 m extension 6102039
Practical Twinkly Light Line extension - additional 150 cm The LED strip Light Line serves as an extension for the starter set of the Twinkly Line and adds another 150 cm to it. This way a total length of 300 cm can be reached. After linking with the Starter Kit, this extension is also easily controllable via app and voice assistant. Nothing stands in the way of creating groups, scenes or even animations. Technical details / Compatibilities - can only be used in combination with a Twinkly Line Starter Kit - Twinkly Line Extension and Starter Kit can be connected directly or via the included plug - Configurable via Wi-Fi and Bluetooth - Control via free Twinkly App, available for iOS and Android - Compatible with voice assistants such as Google Home and Amazon Alexa, as well as Apple HomeKit, Homey, and Razer Chroma™ RGB (requires Twinkly Chroma Connector to function) - Access to 16 million different shades of color
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Twinkly Line 100 RGB LED Smart Light Strip Extension Kit 1.5m - Size: 6 x 20 x 18cm - Black - Wilko 0770660
Brighten any room with a smart LED strip that brings over sixteen million colours and limitless custom effects right to your fingertips, all easily controlled from your smartphone. Twinkly's innovative technology lets you map each LED for personalised backlighting and accent lighting, whether you're lining furniture or enhancing your decor, and the flexible adhesive and magnetic backing mean you'll install it in moments on any flat surface.
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Twinkly Line Extension Kit 1.5m, Magnetic and Adhesive Multicolor LED Strip, Pair It with Line Starter Kit, Compatible with Alexa, and Google Home, 16 M+ Colors, App Control, Black Wire
EXTENSION RGB LED STRIP: Twinkly Line is a self-adhesive and magnetic RGB LED strip, thin and smart, optimal for adding color and endless different atmospheres to any room in the house CUSTOMIZED EFFECTS: Enjoy a variety of customizable presets or create your own light show by choosing from over 16 million colors with the Twinkly App EASY INSTALLATION: Place your Line on any surface, this kitchen and bedroom LED strip will be hidden thanks to its completely black finish, bright LED lights and the smallest cross-sectional profile available SMART: It sets up in seconds using the Twinkly app to turn the LED lights on and off, dim them, or apply timers; it is also fully compatible with the voice assistants Alexa, Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit to integrate them with your smart home EXTEND YOUR LIGHTING: This extension kit contains 1 extension (1.5 meters) for the Line Starter Kit (purchased separately); remember that it is possible to use up to one extension for each Starter Kit
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Twinkly Line Smart 100 LED RGB App Light Strip Generation II Extension Kit 1.5m TWL100ADP-B
Twinkly Line Smart 100 LED RGB App Light Strip Generation II Extension Kit 1.5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > Celebrations & Occasions > Seasonal Decorations > String Lights
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
TWINKLY App Controlled Line Extension Kit with RGB LEDs, 1.5m - TWL100ADP-B
App Controlled Line Extension Kit with RGB LEDs, 1.5m - TWL100ADP-B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Fairy Lights
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Smart App Controlled Twinkly Indoor Line Strip Light Extension Kit - Gen II
This unique and innovative 1.5m smartphone-controlled, colour-changing Twinkly light line extension kit is used to connect to an existing length of...
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Twinkly Line Smart 100 LED RGB Light Strip Generation II - 1.5m Extension Kit TWL100ADP-B
Twinkly Line Smart 100 LED RGB Light Strip Generation II - 1.5m Extension Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Twinkly Line Extension
Additional 1.5-meter length for Twinkly Line
App and voice assistant control
Extension for creative lighting design
MPN
TWL100ADP-B
Properties
Lamp Type:LED strip
EPREL:1,183,356
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
Twinkly LED strip LINE RGB (TWL100ADP-B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Colored T8 L 58 W/66 FLH1 G13
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153873016)
£15.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Basic (9229)
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/840 2G11 FS1
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving Wall Light Spot (562404816)
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
audiosave
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel